Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Arsenal TulaArtem SokolArsenal Tula10103
2FK KrasnodarAleksandr ChernikovFK Krasnodar11001
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikita KakkoevFK Nizhny Novgorod11001
FK RostovDennis HadžikadunićFK Rostov11001
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau11001
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau11001
Dinamo MoskauSergey ParshivlyukDinamo Moskau11001
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan11001
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy MarkovArsenal Tula11001
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg11001
Rubin KasanAleksandr ZuevRubin Kasan11001
Akhmat GroznyDaniil UtkinAkhmat Grozny11001
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau11001
Rubin KasanFilip UremovićRubin Kasan11001
Krylia SovetovDmitriy IvanisenyaKrylia Sovetov11001
Rubin KasanOleg ShatovRubin Kasan11001
FK UralAleksei GerasimovFK Ural11001
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar11001
Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan11001
Akhmat GroznyZoran NižićAkhmat Grozny11001
Dinamo MoskauIvan OrdetsDinamo Moskau11001
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural11001
FK RostovDanila SukhomlinovFK Rostov11001
Rubin KasanOliver AbildgaardRubin Kasan11001
Spartak MoskauReziuan MirzovSpartak Moskau11001
FK Nizhny NovgorodAleksandr SapetaFK Nizhny Novgorod11001
Krylia SovetovDanil PrutsevKrylia Sovetov11001
Akhmat GroznyAnton ShvetsAkhmat Grozny11001
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau11001
Spartak MoskauNikolai RasskazovSpartak Moskau11001
PFC SochiIvelin PopovPFC Sochi11001

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA11003:033
2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK11003:123
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN11003:123
4Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO11002:023
5Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO11002:113
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA11001:013
6FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod11001:013
6Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS11001:013
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV10011:2-10
10FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA10010:1-10
10PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC10010:1-10
10Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO10010:1-10
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL10011:3-20
13FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 10011:3-20
15FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR10010:2-20
16FK UralFK UralFK UralURA10010:3-30
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar1202
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau1202
3Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg1101
FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar1111
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg1101

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauRifat Zhemaletdinov0231
FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarTonny Vilhena0221
3Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaSergey Tkachev0111
FK KhimkiFK KhimkiIlya Kukharchuk0111
FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodIgor Gorbunov0111