Heute Live

Fußball
16:30
17:00
18:00
20:00
20:15
19:00
00:00
01:00
02:30
23:45
Tennis
12:00
Achtelfinale
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
2
7
7
6
0
6
3
2
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
14:05
Achtelfinale
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
0
1
6
5
2
6
7
7
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
15:40
Achtelfinale
Marco Trungelliti
M. Trungelliti
Argentinien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
18:30
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
0
2
0
0
2
0
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
11:00
Achtelfinale
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
Indien
0
4
2
2
6
6
Argentinien
M. Navone
Mariano Navone
12:55
Achtelfinale
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
1
6
3
4
2
1
6
6
Kasachstan
T. Skatov
Timofey Skatov
15:25
Achtelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
17:30
Achtelfinale
Henrique Rocha
H. Rocha
Portugal
1
6
4
0
0
1
4
30
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
10:30
Achtelfinale
Lukas Klein
L. Klein
Slowakei
1
3
7
9
4
2
6
6
7
6
Frankreich
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
12:55
Achtelfinale
Gustavo Heide
G. Heide
Brasilien
2
6
2
6
6
1
7
7
2
3
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
15:35
Achtelfinale
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Kolumbien
0
4
2
2
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
17:30
Achtelfinale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
7
8
0
0
0
6
6
0
0
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
19:00
Achtelfinale
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Frankreich
1
6
1
0
0
4
0
0
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
19:35
Viertelfinale
Alex Michelsen
A. Michelsen
USA
0
0
USA
A. Kovacevic
Aleksandar Kovacevic
20:55
Viertelfinale
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
USA
0
0
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
17:30
Achtelfinale
Erika Andreeva
E. Andreeva
Russland
0
3
4
0
1
6
3
0
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
19:00
Achtelfinale
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
Frankreich
0
0
Argentinien
M. Carle
Maria Lourdes Carle
20:00
Achtelfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
0
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
21:15
Achtelfinale
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
0
0
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
10:00
Achtelfinale
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
6
6
1
0
7
8
4
Deutschland
E. Lys
Eva Lys
11:55
Achtelfinale
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
6
4
3
2
7
7
6
Slowakei
R. Sramkova
Rebecca Sramkova
14:25
Achtelfinale
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Russland
2
6
6
0
3
3
Russland
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
16:05
Achtelfinale
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
5
5
2
7
7
Deutschland
E. Seidel
Ella Seidel
Radsport Straßenrennen
Tour de France
13:20
Barcelonnette
18. Etappe
:
1V. Campenaerts4:10:20h

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH00000:000
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU00000:000
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0500000:000
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG00000:000
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB00000:000
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG00000:000
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB00000:000
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE00000:000
1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA00000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK00000:000
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE00000:000
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM00000:000
11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN00000:000
1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS00000:000
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0400000:000
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9500000:000
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV00000:000
1Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9600000:000
1Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC00000:000
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga