Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
23:00
21:00
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:30
Tennis
02:25
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
1
6
4
0
0
3
4
0
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
18:00
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Mira.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
0
Argentinien
R.Burruchaga
Roman Burruchaga
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
Argentinien
0
0
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
19:20
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
0
Bolivien
H. Dellien
Hugo Dellien
1. Runde
Thiago Tirante
T. Tirante
Argentinien
0
0
Brasilien
J. Fonseca
João Fonseca
20:40
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana
F. Comesana
Argentinien
0
0
Peru
J. Varillas
Juan Pablo Varillas
23:00
1. Runde
Cristian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
0
Chile
T. Barrios Vera
Tomás Barrios Vera
01:00
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
1
6
5
6
5
2
2
7
7
7
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
1. Runde
Jack Draper
J. Draper
Großbritannien
2
6
6
0
0
4
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
4
6
4
0
1
6
3
1
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
02:45
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo
E. Escobedo
Esc
USA
1
7
9
2
30
0
6
7
2
15
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
03:55
1. Runde
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
Portugal
0
2
0
0
1
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
04:05
1. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
0
0
30
0
0
15
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
04:35
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
0
Italien
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
05:00
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
Italien
0
0
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
11:00
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
0
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1. Runde
Jiří Lehečka
J. Lehečka
Tschechien
0
0
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
12:20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Cazaux
Arthur Cazaux
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
0
0
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
13:00
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche
L. Van Assche
Frankreich
0
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
13:40
1. Runde
Jakub Mensik
J. Mensik
Men
Tschechien
0
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
16:00
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Kasachstan
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
17:20
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
Indien
0
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
02:35
1. Runde
Camila Osorio
C. Osorio
Kolumbien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
17:30
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango
E. Arango
Ara
Kolumbien
0
0
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K. Rakhimova
Russland
0
0
Belgien
Wic
Y. Wickmayer
Yanina Wickmayer
18:00
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja
D. Semenistaja
Lettland
0
0
Andorra
V.Jimenez Kasin
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
18:45
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentinien
0
0
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
0
0
Mexiko
F.Contreras
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
19:15
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
0
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
20:00
1. Runde
Rebecca Marino
R. Marino
Mar
Kanada
0
0
USA
Vic
S. Vickery
Sachia Vickery
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
0
Tschechien
S. Bejlek
Sara Bejlek
20:30
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
0
0
Mexiko
Zar
R. Zarazúa
Renata Zarazúa
21:15
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
0
Argentinien
J. Riera
Julia Riera
01:30
1. Runde
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
Australien
2
6
6
0
3
3
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
02:40
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova
M. Melnikova
Mel
Russland
0
4
5
0
1
6
4
0
Kanada
Sta
M. Stakusic
Marina Stakusic
03:05
1. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
0
2
3
0
1
6
2
0
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
04:30
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
22:00
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
0
0
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
22:30
1. Runde
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
Japan
0
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
23:15
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
23:45
1. Runde
Taylah Preston
T. Preston
Australien
0
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Basketball
01:00
Indianapolis, IN
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
122
28
28
31
35
122:130
28:3028:3131:2935:40
130
30
31
29
40
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
0
0:0
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
01:30
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
113
29
33
30
21
113:111
29:2733:3130:2621:27
111
27
31
26
27
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
02:00
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
77
18
22
26
11
77:107
18:3022:3626:2311:18
107
30
36
23
18
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
04:00
Sacramento, CA
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
10
10
10:13
10:13
13
13
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Eishockey
01:00
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
6
4
2
0
6:3
4:22:10:0
3
2
1
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
02:00
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
2
0
2
0
2:2
0:12:10:0
2
1
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
03:30
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
0
0:1
0:1
1
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
04:00
Seattle, WA
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Kraken
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
0
0:0
0:1
0
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Handball
20:45
Hannover
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
0
-:-
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
NMC Górnik Zabrze
0
-:-
0
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
18:45
Skjern
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
SKJ
Skjern Håndbold
0
-:-
0
IK Sävehof
SAV
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
20:45
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
0
-:-
0
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
18:45
Flensburg
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
-:-
0
RK Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
Schaffhausen
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
0
-:-
0
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
0
-:-
0
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
20:45
Lissabon
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
-:-
0
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Eishockey
19:30
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0423194059:164361
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23172463:263753
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB23152652:292347
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23118446:301641
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23124749:301940
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE23810536:30634
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG2386941:43-230
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW2386932:35-330
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF23851030:42-1229
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2377933:40-728
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP23139143:222148
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE23133744:321242
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV23125646:331341
4SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF23115736:29738
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9623107643:311237
6SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP23114836:38-237
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9523106748:321636
8Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC2396843:37633
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC2388744:40432
10SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV2395935:37-232
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV27158440:281253
2Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD27162947:281950
3SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM27146745:321348
4Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB27129642:33945
5Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE271110647:351243
6Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE271341039:40-143
7SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS27119741:35642
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE27119733:30342
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI27117948:371140
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT26117835:29640
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg