Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Rubin KasanRubin Kasan308764125
2Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula309162119
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny309161114
4FK KhimkiFK Khimki308452109
5Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau308271108
6Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau309431108
7FK UfaFK Ufa309013108
8Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau308941106
9PFC SochiPFC Sochi307643103
10FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar307462102
11FK RostovFK Rostov29664498
12Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd29825097
13FK UralFK Ural30805095
14ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau30691492
15FK TambovFK Tambov30653284
16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg30463160

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN30198376:265065
2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO30176756:371957
3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK30175845:351056
4Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS30165942:33953
5PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC30158749:331653
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA301551051:331850
7Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO301551044:331150
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 301361135:39-445
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301341337:35243
10FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA301251352:45741
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301171236:38-240
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA307131026:36-1034
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA30671726:46-2025
14Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL30651928:51-2323
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd30571815:52-3722
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov30342319:65-4613
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg272030,74
2Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg241930,79
3Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau291510,52
4Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan261440,54
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau221450,64

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0202727
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun0192324
3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauJordan Larsson0152029
4Rubin KasanRubin KasanĐorđe Despotović0141726
Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauAleksandr Sobolev0141922