Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain31271037
2Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon37201434
3AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco3720828
4Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC30151025
5AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco3516925
6Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC3816824
7Olympique LyonKarl Toko EkambiOlympique Lyon3514822
8Lille OSCBurak YılmazLille OSC2816622
RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg3516622
10OGC NizzaAmine GouiriOGC Nizza3412820
11Nîmes OlympiqueZinedine FerhatNîmes Olympique3361319
12Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille3371017
13FC NantesRandal Kolo MuaniFC Nantes379817
14FC LorientYoane WissaFC Lorient3810717
15Lille OSCJonathan DavidLille OSC3713417
16FC LorientTerem MoffiFC Lorient3214317
17Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC3861016
18Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille368816
19Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain189716
Stade RennesMartin TerrierStade Rennes349716
21RC LensGaël KakutaRC Lens3511516
22Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims3614216
23FC MetzFarid BoulayaFC Metz336915
24FC NantesLudovic BlasFC Nantes3610515
25Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangGirondins Bordeaux3612315
26Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain275914
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco215914
28Stade BrestSteve MouniéStade Brest359514
Olympique LyonLucas PaquetáOlympique Lyon309514
30Olympique LyonTino KadewereOlympique Lyon3310414
31Stade BrestFranck HonoratStade Brest368513
32Paris Saint-GermainMoise KeanParis Saint-Germain2613013
33Paris Saint-GermainMauro IcardiParis Saint-Germain207512
AS Saint-ÉtienneDenis BouangaAS Saint-Étienne367512
RC LensArnaud KalimuendoRC Lens297512
36RC StrasbourgHabib DialloRC Strasbourg369312
37Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes2710212
38Montpellier HSCTéji SavanierMontpellier HSC275611
39FC NantesMoses SimonFC Nantes336511
Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes376511
Stade BrestRomain FaivreStade Brest366511
42Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC327411
43RC LensFlorian SotocaRC Lens338311
44Nîmes OlympiqueRenaud RipartNîmes Olympique3811011
45Stade BrestRomain PerraudStade Brest363710
46Paris Saint-GermainPablo SarabiaParis Saint-Germain276410
47AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne227310
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiAngers SCO337310
Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon307310
RC LensIgnatius GanagoRC Lens247310
51Stade BrestIrvin CardonaStade Brest368210
52Olympique MarseilleArkadiusz MilikOlympique Marseille159110
53Olympique LyonMaxwel CornetOlympique Lyon36279
54RC LensJonathan ClaussRC Lens33369
55Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC37459
OGC NizzaAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nizza30459
57FC NantesImran LouzaFC Nantes33729
58Montpellier HSCStephy MavididiMontpellier HSC35909
Nîmes OlympiqueMoussa KonéNîmes Olympique33909
60Montpellier HSCFlorent MolletMontpellier HSC34358
FC LorientArmand LaurientéFC Lorient29358
62Girondins BordeauxRémi OudinGirondins Bordeaux38448
AS Saint-ÉtienneArnaud NordinAS Saint-Étienne32448
64Olympique MarseilleDarío BenedettoOlympique Marseille32538
RC LensSimon BanzaRC Lens34538
66Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO30628
OGC NizzaKasper DolbergOGC Nizza25628
68AS MonacoSofiane DiopAS Monaco32718
69Montpellier HSCJunior SambiaMontpellier HSC36167
70Girondins BordeauxHatem Ben ArfaGirondins Bordeaux24257
Olympique LyonLéo DuboisOlympique Lyon37257
AS Saint-ÉtienneAdil AouchicheAS Saint-Étienne34257
73AS MonacoGelson MartinsAS Monaco23347
FC MetzPapa YadeFC Metz28347
75Stade RennesClément GrenierStade Rennes23437
Paris Saint-GermainJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain24437
Nîmes OlympiqueNiclas EliassonNîmes Olympique30437
78RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonRC Strasbourg37527
Angers SCOLoïs DionyAngers SCO36527
80AS MonacoStevan JovetićAS Monaco29617
Stade BrestGaëtan CharbonnierStade Brest36617
AS Saint-ÉtienneRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne29617
FC MetzIbrahima NianeFC Metz10617
84Dijon FCOMama BaldéDijon FCO29707
85Olympique MarseilleÁlvaro GonzálezOlympique Marseille32246
RC LensSeko FofanaRC Lens30246
RC StrasbourgDimitri LiénardRC Strasbourg34246
Girondins BordeauxYacine AdliGirondins Bordeaux35246
89Angers SCOThomas ManganiAngers SCO35336
Angers SCOIsmaël TraoréAngers SCO34336
Angers SCOPierrick CapelleAngers SCO35336
Stade ReimsArber ZeneliStade Reims28336
OGC NizzaHichem BoudaouiOGC Nizza25336
94FC LorientAdrian GrbićFC Lorient33426
OGC NizzaPierre Lees-MelouOGC Nizza29426
FC MetzVagnerFC Metz26426
Stade ReimsMathieu CafaroStade Reims31426
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoLille OSC28426
FC LorientPierre-Yves HamelFC Lorient23426
Stade ReimsNathanaël MbukuStade Reims32426

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC382411364:234183
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG38264886:285882
3AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38246876:423478
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO382210681:433876
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM3816121054:47760
6Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101252:401258
7RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL3815121155:54157
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON3814121260:62-254
9OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ381571650:53-352
10FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3812111544:48-447
11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3812101642:54-1246
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381361942:56-1445
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng381281840:58-1844
14Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI389151442:50-842
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 381191849:58-942
16FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL381191850:68-1842
17Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE381181950:66-1641
18FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN389131647:55-840
19Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM38982140:71-3135
20Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38492525:73-4821
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain312760,87
2AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco3720100,54
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon372080,54
4RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg351640,46
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC381600,42

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0273731
2AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0202837
Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay0203437
4Lille OSCLille OSCBurak Yılmaz0162228
AS MonacoAS MonacoKevin Volland0162535