Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille389427135
2Stade ReimsStade Reims387517113
3Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon386038109
4RC LensRC Lens388452109
5AS MonacoAS Monaco387425105
6Stade RennesStade Rennes388005105
7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain387334102
8FC MetzFC Metz38811399
9Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC38640799
10Dijon FCODijon FCO38741497
Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux38742290
12AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne38760286
13OGC NizzaOGC Nizza38692285
14FC NantesFC Nantes38672283
FC LorientFC Lorient38671280
16Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique38562377
17Stade BrestStade Brest38581376
18Lille OSCLille OSC38651173
19Angers SCOAngers SCO38631171
20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg38561269

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC382411364:234183
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG38264886:285882
3AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38246876:423478
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO382210681:433876
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM3816121054:47760
6Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101252:401258
7RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL3815121155:54157
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON3814121260:62-254
9OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ381571650:53-352
10FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3812111544:48-447
11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3812101642:54-1246
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381361942:56-1445
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng381281840:58-1844
14Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI389151442:50-842
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 381191849:58-942
16FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL381191850:68-1842
17Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE381181950:66-1641
18FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN389131647:55-840
19Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM38982140:71-3135
20Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38492525:73-4821
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain312760,87
2AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco3720100,54
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon372080,54
4RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg351640,46
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC381600,42

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0273731
2AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0202837
Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay0203437
4Lille OSCLille OSCBurak Yılmaz0162228
AS MonacoAS MonacoKevin Volland0162535