Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Seifedin ChabbiSturm18600,33
2Ante BajicMittelfeld12400,33
Leo MikićMittelfeld17400,24
4Stefan NutzMittelfeld18200,11
Constantin ReinerAbwehr16200,13
Julian WießmeierMittelfeld18200,11
7Luca MeislAbwehr8100,13
Daniel OffenbacherMittelfeld16100,06
Philipp PomerMittelfeld17100,06

SV Ried

SV Ried Herren
vollst. Name
Sportvereinigung Ried
Spitzname
Wikinger
Stadt
Ried
Land
Österreich
Farben
grün-schwarz
Gegründet
05.05.1912
Stadion
Josko Arena
Kapazität
7.680