Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RonySturm331200,36
2Gustavo GómezAbwehr30910,3
3Gustavo ScarpaMittelfeld35840,23
4DuduSturm38700,18
5Murilo CerqueiraAbwehr32400,13
Zé RafaelMittelfeld33400,12
7MaykeAbwehr28300,11
Raphael VeigaMittelfeld19320,16
9EndrickSturm7200,29
Gabriel MeninoMittelfeld27200,07
José Manuel LópezMittelfeld12200,17
Miguel MerentielSturm9200,22
13Eduard AtuestaMittelfeld26100,04
Breno LopesSturm23100,04
DaniloMittelfeld34100,03
Gabriel VeronSturm12100,08
VanderlanAbwehr13100,08
WesleySturm19100,05

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600