Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1CarlitosSturm13900,69
2MaurícioMittelfeld14400,29
Sebastián PalaciosSturm17420,24
4Federico MachedaSturm13320,23
5AitorSturm12100,08
Sotirios AlexandropoulosMittelfeld15100,07
Anastasios ChatzigiovannisSturm14100,07
Fotis IoannidisSturm11100,09
Ramon LundqvistMittelfeld8100,13
Mateus VitalMittelfeld17110,06
Facundo SánchezAbwehr7100,14

Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos Herren
vollst. Name
Panathinaikos Athen
Stadt
Athen
Land
Griechenland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
03.02.1908
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Kapazität
16.620