Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Volos NFCVolos NFC11340244
2Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis11312142
3Ionikos NikeaIonikos Nikea11272138
4OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion11340034
5AEK AthenAEK Athen11230233
6Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis11280133
7Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki11270132
8LamiaLamia11260131
9AtromitosAtromitos11232029
10PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki11290029
11PanetolikosPanetolikos11280028
12PAS GianninaPAS Giannina11260026
13PanathinaikosPanathinaikos11230023
14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus11120012

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP1192020:81229
2AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK1172224:141023
3Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri1162314:11320
4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL1161420:14619
5OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1146113:9418
6PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1152420:101017
7PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia1144315:8716
8Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFCVFC1142519:22-314
9Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1134412:11113
10LamiaLamiaLamia1124510:14-410
11Ionikos NikeaIonikos NikeaIonikosIon112458:14-610
12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan1122710:22-128
13Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy111466:19-137
14AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr111379:24-156
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PanathinaikosCarlitosPanathinaikos10800,8
2AEK AthenSergio AraujoAEK Athen10600,6
Volos NFCTom van WeertVolos NFC11620,55
4Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus9520,56
AEK AthenSteven ZuberAEK Athen11510,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1PanathinaikosPanathinaikosCarlitos081010
2Volos NFCVolos NFCTom van Weert06711
AEK AthenAEK AthenSergio Araujo06610
4AEK AthenAEK AthenSteven Zuber05711
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi0559