Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fluminense RJGermán CanoFluminense RJ271500,56
Goiás - GOPedro RaúlGoiás - GO251520,6
3Avaí - SCBissoliAvaí - SC251380,52
4São Paulo FCJonathan CalleriSão Paulo FC261210,46
5Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro21910,43
Santos FCMarcos LeonardoSantos FC25900,36
Ceará - CEJohn MendozaCeará - CE23910,39
PalmeirasRonyPalmeiras23900,39
Athletico ParanaenseDavid TeransAthletico Paranaense22950,41
10Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ24800,33
São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC22820,36
12InternacionalAlexandre AlemãoInternacional24700,29
Botafogo - RJErisonBotafogo - RJ20710,35
PalmeirasGustavo GómezPalmeiras21710,33
Coritiba - PRLéo GamalhoCoritiba - PR19720,37
Red Bull BragantinoLuan CândidoRed Bull Bragantino22710,32
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ21700,33
18Red Bull BragantinoAlerrandroRed Bull Bragantino17600,35
Atlético GoianienseDiego ChurínAtlético Goianiense26600,23
FortalezaMoisésFortaleza27600,22
InternacionalPedro HenriqueInternacional22620,27
Corinthians SPRoger GuedesCorinthians SP25600,24
InternacionalWandersonInternacional18600,33
24Coritiba - PRAlef MangaCoritiba - PR25500,2
Fluminense RJJhon AriasFluminense RJ22500,23
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional23530,22
Santos FCLeo BaptistãoSantos FC17500,29
São Paulo FCPatrickSão Paulo FC22500,23
Atlético GoianienseWellington RatoAtlético Goianiense26500,19
30Red Bull BragantinoArturRed Bull Bragantino23400,17
PalmeirasDuduPalmeiras27400,15
Goiás - GOElvisGoiás - GO13430,31
Fluminense RJGansoFluminense RJ23420,17
PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras25410,16
América - MGHenrique AlmeidaAmérica - MG20400,2
Coritiba - PRIgor PaixãoCoritiba - PR18400,22
Flamengo RJLázaroFlamengo RJ21400,19
Fluminense RJManoelFluminense RJ22400,18
Coritiba - PRAdrián MartínezCoritiba - PR20400,2
Avaí - SCMuriquiAvaí - SC21420,19
América - MGPedrinhoAmérica - MG19400,21
Juventude - RSIsidro PittaJuventude - RS24400,17
FortalezaRobsonFortaleza22400,18
Athletico ParanaenseVítor RoqueAthletico Paranaense20400,2
FortalezaYago PikachuFortaleza14410,29
PalmeirasZé RafaelPalmeiras26400,15
47Corinthians SPAdsonCorinthians SP21300,14
InternacionalAlan PatrickInternacional16300,19
Cuiabá - MTAndréCuiabá - MT16310,19
Coritiba - PRAndreyCoritiba - PR6300,5
Ceará - CECléberCeará - CE15300,2
Botafogo - RJVíctor CuestaBotafogo - RJ20300,15
InternacionalCarlos de PenaInternacional24320,13
São Paulo FCÉderSão Paulo FC20310,15
Atlético MineiroEduardo SashaAtlético Mineiro21300,14
Corinthians SPFábio SantosCorinthians SP15320,2
América - MGFelipe AzevedoAmérica - MG26300,12
Atlético MineiroIgnacio FernándezAtlético Mineiro24300,13
Corinthians SPGustavo MantuanCorinthians SP14300,21
Corinthians SPGustavo MosquitoCorinthians SP17300,18
Red Bull BragantinoHyoranRed Bull Bragantino17300,18
América - MGIago MaidanaAmérica - MG16320,19
InternacionalJohnnyInternacional17300,18
Atlético GoianienseJorginhoAtlético Goianiense21300,14
Atlético GoianienseMarlonAtlético Goianiense26310,12
Goiás - GONícolasGoiás - GO18300,17
São Paulo FCNikãoSão Paulo FC11300,27
Athletico ParanaensePabloAthletico Paranaense17300,18
PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras19320,16
São Paulo FCRodrigo NestorSão Paulo FC20300,15
Cuiabá - MTRodriguinhoCuiabá - MT24300,13
Juventude - RSÓscar RuizJuventude - RS19300,16
Santos FCVinicius ZanoceloSantos FC26300,12
Athletico ParanaenseVitor BuenoAthletico Paranaense16320,19
Fluminense RJWillianFluminense RJ23300,13
Red Bull BragantinoYtaloRed Bull Bragantino11300,27
77Atlético MineiroAdemirAtlético Mineiro25200,08
Atlético GoianienseAirtonAtlético Goianiense24200,08
Atlético MineiroAlan KardecAtlético Mineiro6200,33
Cuiabá - MTAlessonCuiabá - MT20200,1
América - MGAloísioAmérica - MG14200,14
Flamengo RJAndreas PereiraFlamengo RJ13200,15
Santos FCBryan AnguloSantos FC15200,13
Flamengo RJAyrtonFlamengo RJ21200,1
Corinthians SPFabián BalbuenaCorinthians SP7200,29
InternacionalFabricio BustosInternacional22200,09
Athletico ParanaenseAgustín CanobbioAthletico Paranaense18200,11
Botafogo - RJCarlos EduardoBotafogo - RJ9200,22
Athletico ParanaenseTomás CuelloAthletico Paranaense23200,09
Goiás - GODadá BelmonteGoiás - GO24200,08
Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ21200,1
Cuiabá - MTDeyversonCuiabá - MT6210,33
Botafogo - RJDiego GonçalvesBotafogo - RJ10220,2
América - MGEveraldoAmérica - MG19200,11
Flamengo RJÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJ26200,08
Flamengo RJFabricio BrunoFlamengo RJ6200,33
Coritiba - PRFabrício DanielCoritiba - PR19200,11
PalmeirasGabriel MeninoPalmeiras18200,11
Red Bull BragantinoHelinhoRed Bull Bragantino24200,08
FortalezaHérculesFortaleza19200,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL27169244:192557
2InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT271310443:261749
3Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU27146742:311148
4Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA27136842:241845
5Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR27128730:26444
6Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP28128833:33044
7Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM271010734:30440
8América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé271161023:25-239
9São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO28813739:31837
10Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN28910931:25637
11Goiás - GOGoiás - GOGoiásGOI27910830:33-337
12Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino27810937:34334
13Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT27971127:30-334
14Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC27613826:28-231
15FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza27871225:29-431
16Coritiba - PRCoritiba - PRCoritiba FCCFC27841528:43-1528
17Avaí - SCAvaí - SCAvaíAVA28771426:43-1728
18Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI27691219:27-827
19Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl27571524:42-1822
20Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv273101421:45-2419
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

26.09.2022 01:00
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
Avaí - SC
AVA
Avaí
Avaí - SC
28.09.2022 02:00
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
29.09.2022 00:00
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Coritiba - PR
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba - PR
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
29.09.2022 02:00
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
29.09.2022 02:45
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Goiás - GO
Goiás
GOI
Goiás - GO
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino