Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II332460,73
2Viktoria KölnAlbert BunjakuViktoria Köln362000,56
3Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerChemnitzer FC281980,68
4Eintracht BraunschweigMartin KobylańskiEintracht Braunschweig331820,55
5SV MeppenDeniz UndavSV Meppen341700,5
Viktoria KölnMike WunderlichViktoria Köln351720,49
7Hansa RostockPascal BreierHansa Rostock361500,42
TSV 1860 MünchenSascha MöldersTSV 1860 München371500,41
Würzburger KickersLuca PfeifferWürzburger Kickers341500,44
MSV DuisburgMoritz StoppelkampMSV Duisburg331510,45
11Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC331400,42
FC Ingolstadt 04Dennis EckertFC Ingolstadt 04301400,47
FSV ZwickauElias HuthFSV Zwickau311400,45
Würzburger KickersFabio KaufmannWürzburger Kickers371400,38
1. FC KaiserslauternChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Kaiserslautern351410,4
MSV DuisburgVincent VermeijMSV Duisburg331400,42
17FC Ingolstadt 04Stefan KutschkeFC Ingolstadt 04371360,35
1. FC KaiserslauternFlorian Pick1. FC Kaiserslautern381300,34
19Hallescher FCPascal SohmHallescher FC361200,33
201. FC MagdeburgChristian Beck1. FC Magdeburg381100,29
MSV DuisburgLukas DaschnerMSV Duisburg341100,32
22TSV 1860 MünchenEfkan BekirogluTSV 1860 München281000,36
1. FC MagdeburgSören Bertram1. FC Magdeburg341010,29
1. FC KaiserslauternTimmy Thiele1. FC Kaiserslautern331010,3
25KFC Uerdingen 05Tom BoereKFC Uerdingen 0521910,43
FC Carl Zeiss JenaDaniele GabrieleFC Carl Zeiss Jena36920,25
Waldhof MannheimGianluca KorteWaldhof Mannheim33910,27
SpVgg UnterhachingDominik Stroh-EngelSpVgg Unterhaching30920,3
29Eintracht BraunschweigMarcel BärEintracht Braunschweig35800,23
Viktoria KölnSimon HandleViktoria Köln38800,21
FSV ZwickauRonny KönigFSV Zwickau36800,22
Preußen MünsterHeinz MörschelPreußen Münster34820,24
SpVgg UnterhachingFelix SchröterSpVgg Unterhaching33800,24
34FC Ingolstadt 04Maximilian BeisterFC Ingolstadt 0426700,27
SpVgg UnterhachingMoritz HeinrichSpVgg Unterhaching33700,21
TSV 1860 MünchenStefan LexTSV 1860 München29700,24
FSV ZwickauMorris SchröterFSV Zwickau36700,19
Würzburger KickersSebastian SchuppanWürzburger Kickers36730,19
Bayern München IISarpreet SinghBayern München II22700,32
FSV ZwickauFabio ViterittiFSV Zwickau30720,23
41SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachKai BrünkerSG Sonnenhof Großaspach30600,2
Preußen MünsterRufat DadashovPreußen Münster20610,3
TSV 1860 MünchenDennis DresselTSV 1860 München33600,18
1. FC MagdeburgJürgen Gjasula1. FC Magdeburg31660,19
FC Ingolstadt 04Fatih KayaFC Ingolstadt 0436600,17
Bayern München IITimo KernBayern München II30600,2
SV MeppenMarius KleinsorgeSV Meppen27600,22
Preußen MünsterMaurice LitkaPreußen Münster28600,21
Hallescher FCJonas NietfeldHallescher FC36600,17
SV MeppenValdet RamaSV Meppen24620,25
Waldhof MannheimValmir SulejmaniWaldhof Mannheim18600,33
Chemnitzer FCErik TalligChemnitzer FC29600,21
FSV ZwickauGerrit WegkampFSV Zwickau36600,17
54Hallescher FCBentley BahnHallescher FC34520,15
Waldhof MannheimMounir BouzianeWaldhof Mannheim26500,19
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC29510,17
Preußen MünsterLucas CuetoPreußen Münster24510,21
Bayern München IILeon DajakuBayern München II29500,17
SV MeppenJulius DükerSV Meppen31500,16
SV MeppenHilal El HelweSV Meppen27500,19
MSV DuisburgAhmet EnginMSV Duisburg23500,22
KFC Uerdingen 05Franck EvinaKFC Uerdingen 0530500,17
Eintracht BraunschweigMike FeigenspanEintracht Braunschweig26500,19
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaChemnitzer FC35500,14
FC Ingolstadt 04Marcel GausFC Ingolstadt 0434500,15
SV MeppenRené GuderSV Meppen31500,16
FSV ZwickauLeon JensenFSV Zwickau33500,15
Viktoria KölnSteven LewerenzViktoria Köln14500,36
MSV DuisburgLeroy-Jacques MickelsMSV Duisburg37500,14
Hansa RostockAaron OpokuHansa Rostock33500,15
Eintracht BraunschweigNick ProschwitzEintracht Braunschweig29510,17
Preußen MünsterLuca SchnellbacherPreußen Münster33500,15
SV MeppenLuka TankulićSV Meppen22500,23
Bayern München IIMalik TillmanBayern München II8500,63
Hansa RostockJohn VerhoekHansa Rostock26500,19
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachPanagiotis VlachodimosSG Sonnenhof Großaspach29500,17
Würzburger KickersAlbion VreneziWürzburger Kickers32520,16
78Hansa RostockMaximilian AhlschwedeHansa Rostock32430,13
SV MeppenHassan AminSV Meppen34420,12
Bayern München IIOliver Batista-MeierBayern München II18400,22
Würzburger KickersDominic BaumannWürzburger Kickers26400,15
Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaChemnitzer FC37400,11
Waldhof MannheimMaurice DevilleWaldhof Mannheim29400,14
Waldhof MannheimDorian DiringWaldhof Mannheim17400,24
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena27400,15
Hallescher FCJulian GuttauHallescher FC29400,14
Eintracht BraunschweigBenjamin KesselEintracht Braunschweig35400,11
Hallescher FCSebastian MaiHallescher FC28400,14
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachDominik MartinovicSG Sonnenhof Großaspach25400,16
1. FC MagdeburgTobias Müller1. FC Magdeburg35400,11
TSV 1860 MünchenPrince OwusuTSV 1860 München28400,14
Eintracht BraunschweigMarvin PourieEintracht Braunschweig18410,22
Bayern München IIChris RichardsBayern München II30400,13
Waldhof MannheimMichael SchultzWaldhof Mannheim35400,11
Waldhof MannheimMarcel SeegertWaldhof Mannheim27400,15
MSV DuisburgPetar SliškovićMSV Duisburg26400,15
Würzburger KickersPatrick SontheimerWürzburger Kickers37400,11
98Bayern München IIJann-Fiete ArpBayern München II12300,25
Eintracht BraunschweigMerveille BiankadiEintracht Braunschweig17300,18
FC Carl Zeiss JenaDominik BockFC Carl Zeiss Jena22300,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB381981176:601665
2Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK381971271:601164
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS3818101064:531164
4FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI381712961:402163
5MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV3817111068:482062
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS381781354:431159
7SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM3816101269:571258
8TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M603816101263:54958
9Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW381317852:47556
101. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3814131159:54555
11SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT3812151150:53-351
12Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK381491565:71-651
13KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC3812121440:54-1448
141. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM3810171149:42747
15Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL3812101664:66-246
16FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3811111656:61-544
17Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE3811111654:60-644
18Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE389131649:62-1340
19SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G38882233:67-3432
20FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ38582540:85-4523
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

04.07.2020 14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1. FC Magdeburg
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
CZJ
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock