Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tai BariboSturm20900,45
2Michael LiendlMittelfeld21530,24
3Eliel PeretzMittelfeld22400,18
Thorsten RöcherMittelfeld20400,2
5Cheikhou DiengSturm17300,18
6Amar DedićAbwehr22200,09
Dario VizingerSturm19200,11
8Dominik BaumgartnerAbwehr19100,05
David GugganigAbwehr13100,08
Adis JasicMittelfeld13100,08

Wolfsberger AC

Wolfsberger AC Herren
vollst. Name
Wolfsberger Athletiksport Club
Stadt
Wolfsberg
Land
Österreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
1931
Stadion
Lavanttal Arena
Kapazität
7.300