Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nikos KarelisSturm171020,59
2João PedroSturm18320,17
Levan ShengeliaSturm21300,14
4Nadrey DagoSturm15200,13
5Diamantis ChouchoumisAbwehr18100,06
Frederico DuarteSturm14100,07
Dimitrios KolovosMittelfeld18100,06
Alexandros MalisAbwehr6100,17
Jonathan MorsaySturm15100,07

Panetolikos

Panetolikos Herren
vollst. Name
Panetolikos G.F.S.
Stadt
Agriniou
Land
Griechenland
Gegründet
09.03.1926
Stadion
Panetolikos Stadium
Kapazität
7.500