Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lazaros LamprouSturm16410,25
Juan NeiraMittelfeld12420,33
3Fiorin DurmishajSturm12200,17
Luis GallegosMittelfeld16200,13
Jon ToralMittelfeld12200,17
6Apostolos DiamantisAbwehr10100,1
Bruce KamauSturm14100,07
Adil NabiMittelfeld8100,13
Triantafyllos PasalidisAbwehr16100,06
Praxitelis VourosAbwehr17100,06

OFI Heraklion

OFI Heraklion Herren
vollst. Name
Ómilos Filáthlon Heraklíou
Spitzname
O Ómilos
Stadt
Heraklion
Land
Griechenland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
1925
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Thódoros Vardinoyánnis
Kapazität
9.000