Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
17:30
13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
17:30
14:00
16:15
18:30
21:00
12:30
15:00
18:00
20:45
13:00
15:00
17:05
20:45
13:00
14:00
11:30
14:00
17:00
12:15
14:30
16:45
20:00
16:30
19:00
21:30
14:00
16:15
18:30
17:00
20:00
Tennis
04:00
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
05:00
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
08:30
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
0
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
10:15
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
0
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
01:00
Achtelfinale
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
0
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
02:15
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
0
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
03:00
Achtelfinale
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
0
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
09:00
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
0
-:-
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
02:00
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
0
-:-
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
-:-
0
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
19:00
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
-:-
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
21:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
-:-
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
-:-
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
-:-
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
-:-
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
0
-:-
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
0
-:-
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
02:30
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
-:-
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
03:00
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
-:-
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
04:00
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
-:-
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
04:30
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
-:-
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
19:00
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
-:-
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
American Football
02:15
Divisional Playoffs
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
Green Bay Packers
0
-:-
0
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
21:00
Divisional Playoffs
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
0
-:-
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Ski Alpin
Cortina d´Ampezzo
11:45
Cortina d Ampezzo
Super G
-:-
Kitzbühel
13:30
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
-:-
Biathlon
Antholz
15:15
Antholz
12.5km Massenstart
-:-
Antholz
12:15
Antholz
Staffel 4x7.5km
-:-
Skispringen
Titisee-Neustadt
16:00
Titisee-Neustadt
HS 142 Einzel
-:-
Handball
Spieltag
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
-:-
0
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
14:00
Gruppe A
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
Team Esbjerg
0
-:-
0
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Gruppe A
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
0
-:-
0
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Gruppe B
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
0
-:-
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Gruppe B
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
0
-:-
0
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
Gruppe B
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
Metz Handball
0
verl.
0
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
15:30
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
18:00
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
20:30
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
13:45
Relegation
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
0
-:-
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Eishockey
14:00
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
17:00
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Spieltag
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
0
-:-
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Spieltag
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
-:-
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
0
-:-
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
Spieltag
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
0
-:-
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
18:30
Spieltag
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
Kassel Huskies
0
-:-
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
0
verl.
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
Spieltag
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
-:-
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Basketball
15:00
Berlin
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
0
0
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Weißenfels
Spieltag
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Mitteldeutscher BC
0
0
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Bonn
Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0
0
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
18:00
Heidelberg
Spieltag
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
MLP Academics Heidelberg
0
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19151361:184346
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB20141552:312143
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0420105549:321735
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU2097429:25434
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2096533:231033
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG2094741:32931
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE2078532:34-229
8RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1984736:231328
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE2077630:30028
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M052083928:23527
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9820123545:222339
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP20114540:271337
3Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW20105539:281135
4FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0420104640:241634
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV20810234:201434
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH20104625:25034
71. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN2096529:23633
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1994638:281031
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP2086636:261030
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1968533:30326
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM21152444:202447
21. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK22116534:132139
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS21116437:201739
4Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW22107535:26937
5SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM21113732:31136
6Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB22104833:25834
71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR2197533:26734
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2196627:20733
9TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M602188535:29632
10SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW2287731:27431
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg