Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dennis KrobSturm18720,39
2Luka DimitrijevicMittelfeld19300,16
3Konstantinos NeofytosSturm17200,12
4David BeckerMittelfeld17100,06
Manuel GrünnagelAbwehr17100,06
Tim HeckerMittelfeld9100,11
Kevin KleinAbwehr14100,07

FK Pirmasens

FK Pirmasens Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Klub 03 Pirmasens
Spitzname
Die Klub
Stadt
Pirmasens
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
10.06.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Sportpark Husterhöhe
Kapazität
10.000