Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
19:00
18:55
21:00
18:55
21:00
18:30
19:00
18:00
19:30
19:00
02:30
00:15
17:30
16:15
18:00
Tennis
12:30
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
0
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
13:50
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
0
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Achtelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
15:30
Achtelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
0
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
18:30
Achtelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
0
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
19:50
Achtelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
0
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
15:20
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
0
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
13:00
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
14:00
Achtelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
0
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
18:00
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
19:20
Achtelfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
12:00
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
14:30
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
0
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
13:15
Achtelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
0
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
18:00
Achtelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
0
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
19:15
Achtelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Baseball
MLB
02:11
World Series
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
0
-:-
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Handball
19:00
Gummersbach
Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
0
-:-
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
19:30
Dessau
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
-:-
0
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
FFB
Fürstenfeldb.
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Dresden
Spieltag
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
ELB
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
0
-:-
0
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
-:-
0
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
Eisenach
Spieltag
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
0
-:-
0
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
20:00
Würzburg
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
0
-:-
0
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Hamburg
Spieltag
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
0
verl.
0
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Wilhelmshaven
Spieltag
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
0
-:-
0
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
18:45
Gruppe B
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
0
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Gruppe B
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Gruppe B
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
Gruppe B
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
ZAg
HC PPD Zagreb
0
0
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
19:30
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
-:-
0
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
Metzingen
Spieltag
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Basketball
20:45
Gruppe A
JL Bourg Basket
Bourg Basket
JL Bourg Basket
0
-:-
0
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
19:00
Gruppe B
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
0
-:-
0
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
20:45
Gruppe B
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
Unicaja Málaga
0
-:-
0
Basket Brescia Leonessa
BRE
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
18:00
Gruppe C
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
0
-:-
0
Antwerp Giants
AGI
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
18:30
Gruppe C
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
0
-:-
0
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
21:00
Gruppe C
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
0
-:-
0
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
18:15
Gruppe D
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
ASP Promitheas Patras
0
-:-
0
Nanterre 92
NAN
Nanterre
Nanterre 92
19:00
Gruppe D
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor Basketbol
0
-:-
0
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL431010:2810
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB430117:899
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB43018:269
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42207:438
5VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB42119:547
6FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA42115:327
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW42116:607
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG42028:626
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0441303:216
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU41217:525
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE43105:1410
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV33007:439
3Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE32106:247
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9642027:436
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV41304:316
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS42024:6-26
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP41218:715
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN31203:215
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN41216:605
10VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC41214:405
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60532011:5611
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS63219:7211
31. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR43109:2710
4SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL631211:7410
5Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK53117:4310
6FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI63129:7210
7Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD63125:6-110
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW62318:359
9Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR623113:1129
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI53026:519
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg