Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
Darmstadt
Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
17:30
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
FFM
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:30
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Aue
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
2
2
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Würzburg
Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
14:00
Lotte
Spieltag
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
1
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankf.
FSV
FSV Frankfurt
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
14:30
Bournemouth
Spieltag
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
17:00
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
12:00
Sevilla
Spieltag
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
3
1
3
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
16:15
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
18:30
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
0
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
Gijón
Spieltag
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
20:45
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
0
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
12:30
Milano
Spieltag
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
1
1
1
1
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
15:00
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
0
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Pescara
Spieltag
Pescara Calcio
Pescara
PES
Pescara Calcio
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Genova
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
20:45
Firenze
Spieltag
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
0
0
US Palermo
USP
Palermo
US Palermo
15:00
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
20:45
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
0
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
00:00
Frankfurt am Main
Achtelfinale
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
FFC
1. FFC Frankfurt Frauen
0
0
SGS Essen Frauen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
11:00
Freiburg
Achtelfinale
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg Frauen
2
2
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Frauen
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
14:00
Cloppenburg
Achtelfinale
BV Cloppenburg
Cloppenburg
BVC
BV Cloppenburg Frauen
0
0
MSV Duisburg Frauen
DUI
MSV Duisb.
MSV Duisburg
Köln
Achtelfinale
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
Bayer Leverkusen Frauen
0
0
FF USV Jena Frauen
JEN
FF USV Jena
FF USV Jena
00:00
Spieltag
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
0
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Dro
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
14:00
Spieltag
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
Lup
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
0
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
NOR
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Flensburg
Spieltag
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
W. Flensburg
FLE
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Steinburg
Spieltag
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
SV
SV Eichede
0
0
Hamburger SV II
HSV
Hamburg II
Hamburger SV II
00:00
Spieltag
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
FC
FC Oberlausitz
0
0
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
13:30
Meuselwitz
Spieltag
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
1
0
0
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Schönberg
Spieltag
FC Schönberg 95
Schönberg
SBG
FC Schönberg 95
1
1
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Markranstädt
Spieltag
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
1
1
1
1
TSG Neustrelitz
NST
Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
Leipzig
Spieltag
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
1
2
2
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Nordhausen
Spieltag
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
0
0
0
0
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
00:00
Wuppertal
Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00
Bochum
Spieltag
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
1
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Bonn
Spieltag
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
0
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim II
0
0
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
11:30
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
0
3
2
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
14:00
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantepsp.
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
0
0
Akhisar Belediyespor
AKH
Akhisar
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ankara
Spieltag
Osmanlıspor FK
Osmanlıspor
Ank
Osmanlıspor FK
1
0
Karabükspor
DCK
Karabükspor
Karabükspor
17:00
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Adana
Spieltag
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
0
0
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
12:30
Den Haag
Spieltag
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
14:30
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
16:45
Amsterdam
Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
14:00
Moskva
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
Terek Grozny
GRO
Terek Grozny
Terek Grozny
17:00
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Spieltag
CD Feirense
Feirense
FEI
CD Feirense
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
19:00
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
21:15
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
14:00
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
0
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
16:15
Spieltag
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Spieltag
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
18:30
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
16:30
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
13:45
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LAS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
2
Grasshoppers Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshoppers Zürich
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
16:00
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
0
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
00:00
Spieltag
CD Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
CD Godoy Cruz
1
0
2
1
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Spieltag
Olimpo
Olimpo
OLI
Olimpo
1
1
2
1
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
21:00
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
0
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
0
Talleres Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
CABJ
BOC
Boca Juniors
0
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Spieltag
Patronato
Patronato
PAT
Patronato
0
0
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sársfield
23:15
Spieltag
Belgrano Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano Córdoba
0
0
CA Temperley
TEM
Temperley
CA Temperley
13:00
2. Runde
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
2
2
0
0
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
London
2. Runde
Millwall FC
Millwall
Mil
Millwall FC
0
0
Braintree Town
BRT
Braintree
Braintree Town
Bolton
2. Runde
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
2. Runde
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge FC
0
0
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Nottingham
2. Runde
Notts County
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
0
0
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Cambridge
2. Runde
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
0
0
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Bristol
2. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
0
0
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Woking
2. Runde
Woking FC
Woking FC
Woking FC
0
0
Accrington Stanley
ACC
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Eastleigh
2. Runde
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
0
0
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
16:00
Stoke On Trent
2. Runde
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
0
0
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
12:30
Dezember
Myanmar
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
0
0
2
1
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
120
29
23
32
22
14
120:125 n.V.
29:19 n.V.23:30 n.V.32:25 n.V.22:32 n.V.14:19 n.V.
125
19
30
25
32
19
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
01:30
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
106
30
23
21
32
106:107
30:2223:2321:2932:33
107
22
23
29
33
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
128
32
30
24
42
128:84
32:2230:2524:2342:14
84
22
25
23
14
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
02:00
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
103
25
29
28
21
103:100
25:2529:3728:2021:18
100
25
37
20
18
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
107
29
28
25
25
107:82
29:1828:2725:2125:16
82
18
27
21
16
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
03:00
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
105
24
25
33
23
105:98
24:2125:2633:1623:35
98
21
26
16
35
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
04:00
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
99
21
34
18
26
99:92
21:2934:2018:2226:21
92
29
20
22
21
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
04:30
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
138
37
29
42
30
138:109
37:3029:2742:2730:25
109
30
27
27
25
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
2
2
0
0
2:0
2:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
5
0
1
4
5:3
0:11:24:0
3
1
2
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
2
0
2
0
0
2:3 n.V.
0:1 n.V.2:1 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.
3
1
1
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
0
1
0
0
2:1 n.P.
0:0 n.P.1:0 n.P.0:1 n.P.0:0 n.P.
1
0
0
1
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
3
1
1
0
0
3:2 n.P.
1:0 n.P.1:1 n.P.0:1 n.P.0:0 n.P.
2
0
1
1
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
02:00
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
2
0
0
2:3 n.P.
0:1 n.P.2:0 n.P.0:1 n.P.0:0 n.P.
3
1
0
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
03:00
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
0
0
0
0:3
0:10:10:1
3
1
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
04:00
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
3
0
2
0
1
3:2 n.V.
0:0 n.V.2:1 n.V.0:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.
2
0
1
1
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
23:00
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
-:-
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
American Football
19:00
Atlanta
Spieltag
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
Atlanta Falcons
0
-:-
0
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
New Orleans
Spieltag
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
New Orleans Saints
0
-:-
0
Detroit Lions
DET
Lions
Detroit Lions
Foxborough
Spieltag
New England Patriots
Patriots
NEP
New England Patriots
0
-:-
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Jacksonville
Spieltag
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
Jacksonville Jaguars
0
-:-
0
Denver Broncos
DEN
Broncos
Denver Broncos
Green Bay
Spieltag
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
Green Bay Packers
0
-:-
0
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
Cincinnati
Spieltag
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
Cincinnati Bengals
0
-:-
0
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
Baltimore
Spieltag
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
Baltimore Ravens
0
-:-
0
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Chicago
Spieltag
Chicago Bears
Bears
CHI
Chicago Bears
0
-:-
0
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
22:05
Oakland
Spieltag
Oakland Raiders
Raiders
OAK
Oakland Raiders
0
-:-
0
Buffalo Bills
BUF
Bills
Buffalo Bills
22:25
Pittsburgh
Spieltag
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
Pittsburgh Steelers
0
-:-
0
New York Giants
NYG
Giants
New York Giants
Glendale
Spieltag
Arizona Cardinals
Cardinals
ARI
Arizona Cardinals
0
-:-
0
Washington Redskins
WAS
Redskins
Washington Redskins
San Diego
Spieltag
San Diego Chargers
Chargers
SDC
San Diego Chargers
0
-:-
0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TBB
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Handball
15:00
Spieltag
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
0
0
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
0
0
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
17:15
Spieltag
TBV Lemgo
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo
0
0
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
16:30
Spieltag
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
0
-:-
0
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
17:00
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
-:-
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
18:00
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar
0
-:-
0
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
15:45
Gruppe C
Elverum Handball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Handball
0
0
Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
Tatran Prešov
16:00
Gruppe D
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
Besiktas JK Istanbul
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas JK Istanbul
16:50
Gruppe A
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
0
0
MKB-MVM Veszprém
MKB
Veszprém
MKB-MVM Veszprém
18:00
Gruppe B
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
0
0
HC Vardar
HCV
HC Vardar
HC Vardar
15:15
Gruppe A
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien Frauen
0
-:-
0
Slowenien Frauen
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
18:00
Gruppe A
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden Frauen
0
-:-
0
Spanien Frauen
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
18:30
Gruppe B
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande Frauen
0
-:-
0
Deutschland Frauen
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:45
Gruppe B
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich Frauen
0
-:-
0
Polen Frauen
POL
Polen
Polen
Eishockey
14:00
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Köln
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
1
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
NUR
Nürnberg
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
0
EHC Red Bull München
MUC
München
EHC Red Bull München
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
2
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
16:30
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
16:45
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
19:00
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
16:00
Spieltag
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
-:-
0
EHC Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
EHC Bayreuth
17:00
Spieltag
SC Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
SC Bietigheim Steelers
0
-:-
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
0
-:-
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Spieltag
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
Kassel Huskies
0
-:-
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
18:30
Spieltag
Wölfe Freiburg
Freiburg
Wölfe Freiburg
0
-:-
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
Spieltag
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
-:-
0
SC Riessersee
RIE
Riessersee
SC Riessersee
Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
0
-:-
0
Starbulls Rosenheim
ROS
Rosenheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
Basketball
15:30
Spieltag
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
0
Phoenix Hagen
HAG
Hagen
Phoenix Hagen
18:00
Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
0
0
Science City Jena
JEN
Jena
Science City Jena
Spieltag
WALTER Tigers Tübingen
Tübingen
TÜB
WALTER Tigers Tübingen
0
0
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
16:00
Spieltag
TK Hannover
TK Hannover
TKH
TK Hannover Frauen
0
-:-
0
Saarlouis Royals Frauen
ROY
Saarlouis
Saarlouis Royals
Spieltag
ChemCats Chemnitz
Chemnitz
ChemCats Chemnitz Frauen
0
-:-
0
TSV 1880 Wasserburg Frauen
Wasserburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
16:30
Spieltag
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
Freiburg
USC
Eisvögel USC Freiburg Frauen
0
-:-
0
BG 89 Hurricanes Frauen
ROT
Rotenburg
BG 89 Hurricanes
17:30
Spieltag
Grüner Stern Keltern
Keltern
Grüner Stern Keltern Frauen
0
-:-
0
Herner TC Frauen
HTC
Herne
Herner TC
Volleyball
Bundesliga
16:00
Spieltag
TSG Solingen Volleys
Solingen
SOL
TSG Solingen Volleys
0
-:-
0
SWD Powervolleys Düren
DÜR
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Bundesliga
14:30
Spieltag
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
MTV Stuttgart
STU
Allianz MTV Stuttgart Frauen
0
-:-
0
Dresdner SC Frauen
DSC
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC
18:00
Spieltag
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Vilsbiburg
VIL
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Frauen
0
-:-
0
Köpenicker SC Berlin Frauen
KSC
Köpenicker SC
Köpenicker SC Berlin

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL13103029:111833
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1393129:92030
3Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1383222:13927
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF1367025:141125
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1373331:151624
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtFFM1273218:10824
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1364318:12622
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041352618:15317
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenLEV1352620:21-117
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051352623:25-217
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1493226:141230
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1492325:16929
3Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961584329:181128
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1574421:13825
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1473423:16724
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951465320:14623
7Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenDYN1565423:19423
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1564523:17622
9Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1464419:15422
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1562716:24-820
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1785424:19529
2Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1777319:13628
3MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1677216:10628
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1776425:131227
5Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE1775527:19826
6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL1674524:18625
7VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR17510219:14525
8Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK1774618:25-725
91. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG1673623:19424
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1758421:17423
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg