Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
19:30
18:30
19:00
01:15
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
0
2
4
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
12:45
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
1
7
1
4
2
6
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
15:00
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
17:10
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
D. Kuzmanov
Kuz
Bulgarien
2
6
7
6
1
7
6
3
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
20:30
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
5
6
1
7
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
02:30
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
1
7
1
5
2
6
6
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
05:05
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
4
6
2
6
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
20:30
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
1
6
5
1
1
3
7
1
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
22:00
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
2
0
4
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
22:45
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
07:00
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
0
6
1
2
7
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
Ker
Niederlande
0
5
1
2
7
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
0
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
08:30
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
1
4
7
4
Kasachstan
A. Danilina
Anna Danilina
08:55
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
1
5
6
3
2
7
4
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
11:45
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
2
7
4
7
1
6
6
5
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
12:00
1. Runde
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
Lap
Belarus
2
7
4
6
1
5
6
4
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
14:30
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
4
7
6
1
6
5
2
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
14:55
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
2
2
7
6
1
6
6
4
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
17:20
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
5
0
2
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
17:40
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
1
2
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
16:00
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
2
7
6
0
5
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
0
1
4
2
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
7
7
0
6
5
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
2
6
3
6
1
1
6
1
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
17:00
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
17:30
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
3
5
2
6
7
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
17:55
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
5
6
1
0
7
4
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
18:00
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
2
1
2
6
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
18:25
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
4
2
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
19:30
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
0
2
1
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
20:15
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
4
3
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
19:05
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
20:15
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
1
0
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
20:55
2. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
4
4
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
21:50
2. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
5
0
3
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
American Football
02:15
Arlington, TX
Spieltag
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
41
14
6
7
14
41:21
14:76:07:714:7
21
7
0
7
7
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
Baseball
MLB
02:40
Kalenderwoche
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
Colorado Rockies
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
4:5
0:00:00:00:30:13:00:00:01:1
5
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
04:10
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
13
0
0
3
5
0
3
2
0
0
13:4
0:30:03:05:10:03:02:00:00:0
4
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
22:10
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
1
1:0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
Handball
18:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
32
15
32:26
15:11
26
11
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
29
15
29:29
15:15
29
15
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
Qualifikationsrunde II
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
25
11
25:29
11:15
29
15
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Qualifikationsrunde II
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
33
13
33:29
13:16
29
16
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Qualifikationsrunde II
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
PAUC Handball
40
16
40:22
16:13
22
13
ØIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
ØIF Arendal
Qualifikationsrunde II
Mors-Thy Håndbold
Mors-Thy
MTH
Mors-Thy Håndbold
27
14
27:27
14:16
27
16
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
26
14
26:20
14:9
20
9
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Qualifikationsrunde II
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
28
16
28:31
16:15
31
15
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
20:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
33
18
33:28
18:13
28
13
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Qualifikationsrunde II
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
27
11
27:21
11:11
21
11
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Qualifikationsrunde II
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
28
15
28:27
15:14
27
14
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Qualifikationsrunde II
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
BM Granollers
27
13
27:32
13:16
32
16
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Basketball
19:00
Bamberg
Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
89
17
22
25
25
87
14
24
27
22
GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
Berlin
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
101
27
23
26
25
63
15
15
14
19
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Oldenburg
Spieltag
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
82
17
26
25
14
79
25
15
25
14
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF63309:4512
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV852118:81017
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP851216:8816
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH843110:6415
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP842217:8914
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN835011:7414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD841313:8513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV834114:10413
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04841313:11213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC833212:9312
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95832311:12-111
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga