Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse27101013
2FC GroningenMike te WierikFC Groningen2641112
VitesseThomas BuitinkVitesse2870112
4FC GroningenNeraysho KasanwirjoFC Groningen3260111
NEC NijmegenIván MárquezNEC Nijmegen3060111
Twente EnschedeMichal SadílekTwente Enschede3060111
Twente EnschedeRamiz ZerroukiTwente Enschede3281011
8Sc HeerenveenIbrahim DreševićSc Heerenveen2750110
VitesseJacob RasmussenVitesse2750110
AZ AlkmaarJordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar3050110
RKC WaalwijkShawn AdewoyeRKC Waalwijk2250110
FC UtrechtMark van der MaarelFC Utrecht26100010
FC UtrechtAdam MaherFC Utrecht32100010
14Go Ahead EaglesJoris KramerGo Ahead Eagles261119
Fortuna SittardRoel JanssenFortuna Sittard174019
FC GroningenCyril NgongeFC Groningen314019
SC CambuurAlex BanguraSC Cambuur276109
FC GroningenTomáš SuslovFC Groningen299009
Heracles AlmeloGiacomo QuagliataHeracles Almelo299009
VitesseRiechedly BazoerVitesse269009
21VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse333018
PEC ZwolleSam KerstenPEC Zwolle133018
NEC NijmegenSouffian el KarouaniNEC Nijmegen313018
Willem IIUlrik JenssenWillem II233018
Go Ahead EaglesIsac LidbergGo Ahead Eagles323018
VitesseMaximilian WittekVitesse258008
Heracles AlmeloNoah FadigaHeracles Almelo338008
RKC WaalwijkMichiel KramerRKC Waalwijk318008
29PEC ZwolleSiemen VoetPEC Zwolle172017
Heracles AlmeloAnas OuahimHeracles Almelo102017
Sparta RotterdamMica PintoSparta Rotterdam242017
AZ AlkmaarOwen WijndalAZ Alkmaar317007
Sparta RotterdamAdil AuassarSparta Rotterdam327007
NEC NijmegenLasse SchöneNEC Nijmegen337007
Willem IIDriess SaddikiWillem II337007
Sparta RotterdamDirk AbelsSparta Rotterdam337007
RKC WaalwijkAhmed ToubaRKC Waalwijk287007
Fortuna SittardGeorge CoxFortuna Sittard277007
39Go Ahead EaglesGiannis BotosGo Ahead Eagles221016
SC CambuurDoke SchmidtSC Cambuur301016
Sparta RotterdamArno VerschuerenSparta Rotterdam121016
NEC NijmegenAli AkmanNEC Nijmegen281016
Sparta RotterdamAaron MeijersSparta Rotterdam121016
Ajax AmsterdamAntonyAjax Amsterdam233106
Sc HeerenveenAnthony MusabaSc Heerenveen293106
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar336006
Twente EnschedeRicky van WolfswinkelTwente Enschede326006
AZ AlkmaarPantelis HatzidiakosAZ Alkmaar286006
RKC WaalwijkAlexander BüttnerRKC Waalwijk266006
PEC ZwolleMees de WitPEC Zwolle286006
Fortuna SittardMartin AnghaFortuna Sittard316006
Go Ahead EaglesMats DeijlGo Ahead Eagles326006
FC UtrechtWillem JanssenFC Utrecht256006
Feyenoord RotterdamFredrik AursnesFeyenoord Rotterdam336006
Sparta RotterdamVito van CrooijSparta Rotterdam336006
RKC WaalwijkJuriën GaariRKC Waalwijk306006
57Willem IINikos MichelisWillem II130015
Willem IIJorn BrondeelWillem II20015
VitesseAdrian GrbićVitesse140015
Willem IIEmil BergströmWillem II130015
FC GroningenDaniël van KaamFC Groningen200015
Heracles AlmeloSven SonnenbergHeracles Almelo90015
VitesseDanilho DoekhiVitesse292105
SC CambuurMees HoedemakersSC Cambuur285005
Sc HeerenveenRami KaibSc Heerenveen235005
SC CambuurCalvin Mac-IntoschSC Cambuur325005
FC GroningenJørgen Strand LarsenFC Groningen325005
Sparta RotterdamJoeri de KampsSparta Rotterdam145005
Ajax AmsterdamEdson ÁlvarezAjax Amsterdam315005
SC CambuurMitchell PaulissenSC Cambuur315005
AZ AlkmaarFredrik MidtsjøAZ Alkmaar295005
PEC ZwolleYuta NakayamaPEC Zwolle295005
Fortuna SittardZian FlemmingFortuna Sittard285005
PEC ZwolleThomas van den BeltPEC Zwolle305005
VitesseSondre TronstadVitesse325005
SC CambuurRobin MaulunSC Cambuur315005
PSV EindhovenCarlos ViníciusPSV Eindhoven235005
Sparta RotterdamTom BeugelsdijkSparta Rotterdam255005
Go Ahead EaglesBas KuipersGo Ahead Eagles305005
Fortuna SittardMats SeuntjensFortuna Sittard325005
Feyenoord RotterdamOrkun KökçüFeyenoord Rotterdam325005
Feyenoord RotterdamTyrell MalaciaFeyenoord Rotterdam325005
Heracles AlmeloMarco RenteHeracles Almelo275005
Fortuna SittardDeroy DuarteFortuna Sittard335005
85Go Ahead EaglesCórdobaGo Ahead Eagles301104
SC CambuurSekou SyllaSC Cambuur51104
Ajax AmsterdamRyan GravenberchAjax Amsterdam304004
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcos SenesiFeyenoord Rotterdam324004
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar334004
Heracles AlmeloLuca de la TorreHeracles Almelo324004
Ajax AmsterdamDavy KlaassenAjax Amsterdam314004
NEC NijmegenJordy BruijnNEC Nijmegen284004
RKC WaalwijkRichard van der VenneRKC Waalwijk224004
PSV EindhovenAndré RamalhoPSV Eindhoven204004
AZ AlkmaarBruno Martins IndiAZ Alkmaar314004
Sparta RotterdamMaduka OkoyeSparta Rotterdam304004
Go Ahead EaglesLuuk BrouwersGo Ahead Eagles334004
PEC ZwolleRico StriederPEC Zwolle244004
Willem IITimon WellenreutherWillem II314004
Heracles AlmeloBilal BaşaçıkoğluHeracles Almelo274004

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA34265398:197983
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV34263586:424481
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY34225776:344271
4Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE34208655:371868
5AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA34187964:442061
6VitesseVitesseVitesseARN341561342:51-951
7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR3412111151:46547
8Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE341181537:50-1341
9SC CambuurSC CambuurSC CambuurCAM341161753:70-1739
10RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC349111440:51-1138
11NEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC341081638:52-1438
12FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO34991641:55-1436
13Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGAE341061837:51-1436
14Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.348111530:48-1835
15Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor341051936:67-3135
16Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM34971833:49-1634
17Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL34961932:57-2533
18PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC34762126:52-2627
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Ajax AmsterdamSébastien HallerAjax Amsterdam312120,68
2VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse331820,55
3AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar331600,48
Twente EnschedeRicky van WolfswinkelTwente Enschede321650,5
5AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar341550,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamSébastien Haller0212831
2VitesseVitesseLoïs Openda0182033
3Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeRicky van Wolfswinkel0162432
AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarVangelis Pavlidis0162133
5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamGuus Til0151832