Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1VitesseVitesse20392255
2FC GroningenFC Groningen20311454
3Willem IIWillem II20242450
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles20242345
5Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo20401043
6Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam20330243
7Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede20302141
8PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle20350140
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard20350140
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk20350140
11FC UtrechtFC Utrecht20370037
12NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen20320137
13AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar20290134
14Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen20251133
15SC CambuurSC Cambuur20231131
16Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam20270027
17PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven20230023
18Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam20190019

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA20153261:55648
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV20151448:262246
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY20133446:192742
4Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE20115431:22938
5AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA20113637:241336
6VitesseVitesseVitesseARN20113627:28-136
7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR2095636:261032
8SC CambuurSC CambuurSC CambuurCAM2093833:40-730
9NEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC2075825:30-526
10Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE2074920:28-825
11FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO2057823:29-622
12RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC2057823:31-822
13Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesGAE20641020:32-1222
14Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM20551022:27-520
15Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL20531218:39-2118
16Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.20281016:31-1514
17Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor20341321:50-2913
18PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC20331412:32-2012
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Ajax AmsterdamSébastien HallerAjax Amsterdam171210,71
2Feyenoord RotterdamBryan LinssenFeyenoord Rotterdam201100,55
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse201120,55
Feyenoord RotterdamGuus TilFeyenoord Rotterdam201100,55
5Twente EnschedeRicky van WolfswinkelTwente Enschede19940,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamSébastien Haller0121617
2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamBryan Linssen0111720
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamGuus Til0111320
VitesseVitesseLoïs Openda0111220
5Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeRicky van Wolfswinkel091219