Swiss Indoors

Tennis

Swiss Indoors

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    21.10.2019
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    0
    4
    2
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    0
    2
    1
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    0
    1
    5
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    5
    Schweiz
    Laa
    H. Laaksonen
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    6
    7
    22.10.2019
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    0
    6
    6
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    7
    7
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    Australien
    0
    2
    4
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    2
    6
    6
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    0
    6
    4
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    0
    1
    6
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    2
    6
    7
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    Griechenland
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    0
    3
    6
    Marius Copil
    M. Copil
    Cop
    Rumänien
    0
    4
    5
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    6
    7
    23.10.2019
    Ricardas Berankis
    R. Berankis
    Ber
    Litauen
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    0
    1
    1
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    0
    1
    4
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    6
    6
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    0
    4
    4
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    0
    3
    4
    Schweiz
    Waw
    S. Wawrinka
    Stan Wawrinka
    2
    6
    6
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    Tia
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    4
    2
    Achtelfinale
    23.10.2019
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    0
    0
    3
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    3
    3
    Henri Laaksonen
    H. Laaksonen
    Laa
    Schweiz
    0
    3
    4
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    6
    6
    24.10.2019
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    1
    7
    6
    5
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    Frankreich
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    Griechenland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Litauen
    Ber
    R. Berankis
    Ricardas Berankis
    1
    7
    2
    4
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    Tia
    USA
    1
    3
    6
    5
    Schweiz
    Waw
    S. Wawrinka
    Stan Wawrinka
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    2
    4
    Viertelfinale
    25.10.2019
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    0
    4
    6
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    2
    6
    7
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    0
    Schweiz
    Waw
    S. Wawrinka
    Stan Wawrinka
    0
    w.o.
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    Griechenland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Halbfinale
    26.10.2019
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    0
    4
    4
    Finale
    27.10.2019
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    0
    2
    2

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.585
    2SerbienNovak Đoković8.945
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.190
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.025
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.000
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev2.945
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.670
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530