Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sinan BakışSturm31600,19
2Delano BurgzorgSturm17400,24
Nikolai LaursenSturm29400,14
Kaj SierhuisSturm18400,22
5Ismail AzzaouiSturm12300,25
Rai VloetMittelfeld12310,25
7Orestis KiomourtzoglouMittelfeld24200,08
8Samuel ArmenterosSturm9100,11
Bilal BaşaçıkoğluSturm27100,04
Luca de la TorreMittelfeld32100,03
Noah FadigaAbwehr33100,03
Giacomo QuagliataAbwehr29100,03
Marco RenteAbwehr27100,04

Heracles Almelo

Heracles Almelo Herren
Stadt
Almelo
Land
Niederlande
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
03.05.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Erve Asito
Kapazität
13.500