Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zian FlemmingSturm281200,43
2Mats SeuntjensMittelfeld32920,28
3Paul GladonSturm11310,27
4George CoxAbwehr27200,07
Ben RienstraMittelfeld28200,07
6Samy BaghdadiSturm10100,1
Deroy DuarteMittelfeld33100,03
Toshio LakeSturm11100,09
Nigel LonwijkAbwehr22100,05
Tijjani NoslinSturm24100,04
Dimitrios SiovasAbwehr12100,08
Tesfaldet TekieMittelfeld27100,04

Fortuna Sittard

Fortuna Sittard Herren
Stadt
Sittard
Land
Niederlande
Farben
gelb-grün
Gegründet
01.07.1968
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Kapazität
12.500