Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Markus MendlerSturm351850,51
2Patrick DulleckSturm28610,21
3Daniel di GregorioMittelfeld20300,15
Damjan MarčetaSturm20300,15
5Mounir BouzianeSturm11200,18
Philipp HoffmannMittelfeld8200,25
Philipp SchuckAbwehr32200,06
Tim StegererAbwehr30200,07
9Seong-hoon CheonSturm25100,04
Marco HingerlMittelfeld34100,03
Luca PlattenhardtAbwehr31100,03
Jonas ScholzAbwehr31100,03
Loris WeissMittelfeld20100,05

FC 08 Homburg

FC 08 Homburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club 08 Homburg
Stadt
Homburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Waldstadion
Kapazität
16.488