Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fabian EiseleSturm191200,63
2Thomas GösweinerSturm18710,39
3Markus MendlerSturm19530,26
4Joel GerezgiherMittelfeld15400,27
Luca PlattenhardtAbwehr16400,25
6Fanol PerdedajMittelfeld18300,17
7David HummelSturm18200,11
José-Junior MatuwilaAbwehr12200,17
9Arman ArdestaniMittelfeld16100,06
Lukas HoffmannAbwehr15100,07

FC 08 Homburg

FC 08 Homburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club 08 Homburg
Stadt
Homburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Waldstadion
Kapazität
16.488