Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Markus MendlerSturm191240,63
2Patrick DulleckSturm15310,2
Damjan MarčetaSturm18300,17
4Daniel di GregorioMittelfeld17200,12
Philipp HoffmannMittelfeld8200,25
6Marco HingerlMittelfeld18100,06
Luca PlattenhardtAbwehr20100,05
Jonas ScholzAbwehr18100,06
Philipp SchuckAbwehr18100,06
Tim StegererAbwehr15100,07
Loris WeissMittelfeld19100,05

FC 08 Homburg

FC 08 Homburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club 08 Homburg
Stadt
Homburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Waldstadion
Kapazität
16.488