Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jordan SiebatcheuSturm322250,69
2Wilfried KangaSturm311210,39
3Christian FassnachtSturm181100,61
4Meschack EliaSturm30800,27
5Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuMittelfeld31420,13
Vincent SierroMittelfeld33400,12
7Felix MambimbiSturm25300,12
8Michel AebischerMittelfeld15200,13
Mohamed CamaraAbwehr22200,09
Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld14200,14
Ulisses GarciaAbwehr27200,07
Fabian RiederMittelfeld30200,07
13Silvan HeftiAbwehr17100,06
Joël MonteiroSturm9100,11
Cheikh NiasseMittelfeld10100,1
Miralem SulejmaniMittelfeld16100,06

BSC Young Boys

BSC Young Boys Herren
vollst. Name
Berner Sport-Club Young Boys
Stadt
Bern
Land
Schweiz
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
14.03.1898
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Hockey, Boccia
Stadion
Stadion Wankdorf
Kapazität
32.000