Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hasan PepićMittelfeld19520,26
2Yannik HäringerMittelfeld19400,21
Ivan NovakovicSturm13400,31
4Maximilian BachmannAbwehr13100,08
Marco BauerAbwehr8100,13
Shqipon BektashiSturm12100,08
Nico GutjahrMittelfeld13100,08
Fabio KinastMittelfeld17100,06
Luca KöbeleMittelfeld16100,06
Laurin TostMittelfeld17100,06

Bahlinger SC

Bahlinger SC Herren
vollst. Name
Bahlinger Sport Club 1929
Stadt
Bahlingen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.06.1929
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Kaiserstuhlstadion
Kapazität
5.000