Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vangelis PavlidisSturm331600,48
2Jesper KarlssonSturm341550,44
3Dani de WitMittelfeld33800,24
4Zakaria AboukhlalSturm31400,13
Albert GuðmundssonSturm19410,21
Tijjani ReijndersMittelfeld33400,12
7Sam BeukemaAbwehr24300,13
8Håkon EvjenMittelfeld20200,1
Bruno Martins IndiAbwehr31200,06
10Jordy ClasieMittelfeld30100,03
Yukinari SugawaraAbwehr33100,03
Owen WijndalAbwehr31100,03
Aslak WitryAbwehr28100,04

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar Herren
vollst. Name
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Stadt
Alkmaar
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.04.1954
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
AFAS Stadion
Kapazität
17.023