San Lorenzo

Fußball

San Lorenzo

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Franco Di SantoSturm19610,32
2Nicolás Emanuel FernándezSturm22400,18
3Néstor OrtigozaMittelfeld24330,13
4Nicolás FernándezAbwehr18200,11
Alexis SabellaMittelfeld24200,08
6Siro CabralMittelfeld12100,08
Marcelo HerreraAbwehr18100,06
Agustin MarteganiMittelfeld6100,17
Gino PeruzziAbwehr17100,06
Cristián ZapataAbwehr17100,06

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro
Spitzname
El Ciclón, Los Cuervos, Los Matadores, Los Gauchos de Boedo, Los
Stadt
Buenos Aires
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
01.04.1908
Stadion
El Nuevo Gasómetro
Kapazität
43.494