Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Francesco CaputoSturm361100,31
2Antonio CandrevaMittelfeld36710,19
3Manolo GabbiadiniSturm18600,33
4Fabio QuagliarellaSturm33410,12
5Abdelhamid SabiriMittelfeld14300,21
Morten ThorsbyMittelfeld35300,09
7Maya YoshidaAbwehr26200,08
8Tommaso AugelloAbwehr36100,03
Andrea ContiAbwehr7100,14
Albin EkdalMittelfeld26100,04
Alex FerrariAbwehr23100,04
Nicola MurruAbwehr22100,05
Stefano SensiMittelfeld11100,09

Sampdoria

Sampdoria Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA
Stadt
Genova
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1946
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Luigi Ferraris
Kapazität
36.603