Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alejo VélizSturm22400,18
2Facundo BuonanotteMittelfeld20300,15
Gaspar ServioTorwart18330,17
4Facundo AlmadaAbwehr15200,13
Franco FríasSturm17200,12
Gino InfantinoMittelfeld20200,1
7Javier BáezAbwehr18100,06
Ignacio MalcorraMittelfeld14100,07
Alan MarinelliSturm12100,08
Kevin OrtizMittelfeld12100,08

Rosario Central

Rosario Central Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Spitzname
Los Canallas
Stadt
Rosario
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
24.12.1889
Stadion
Gigante de Arroyito
Kapazität
41.654