Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andy DelortSturm311320,42
2Amine GouiriSturm371030,27
3Kasper DolbergSturm26620,23
4Justin KluivertSturm26400,15
Khéphren ThuramMittelfeld35400,11
6Hichem BoudaouiMittelfeld28300,11
7Youcef AtalAbwehr17200,12
Melvin BardAbwehr32200,06
Mario LeminaMittelfeld32200,06
10Evann GuessandSturm19100,05
Calvin StengsSturm24100,04
Jean-Clair TodiboAbwehr35100,03

OGC Nizza

OGC Nizza Herren
vollst. Name
l'Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice Côte d'Azur
Spitzname
Les Aiglons, Le Gym
Stadt
Nice
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
09.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Allianz Riviera
Kapazität
35.624