Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Callum WilsonSturm18820,44
2Bruno GuimarãesMittelfeld17500,29
Allan Saint-MaximinSturm35500,14
4JoelintonSturm35400,11
5Ryan FraserSturm27200,07
Fabian SchärAbwehr25200,08
Jonjo ShelveyMittelfeld24200,08
Kieran TrippierAbwehr6200,33
Joe WillockMittelfeld29200,07
Chris WoodSturm17210,12
11Miguel AlmirónMittelfeld30100,03
Isaac HaydenMittelfeld14100,07
Jeff HendrickMittelfeld3100,33
Jamaal LascellesAbwehr26100,04
Sean LongstaffMittelfeld24100,04
ManquilloAbwehr19100,05
Jacob MurphySturm33100,03

Newcastle United

Newcastle United Herren
vollst. Name
Newcastle United Football Club
Spitzname
The Magpies, The Toon
Stadt
Newcastle
Land
England
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
St James' Park
Kapazität
52.409