Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Miguel AlmirónMittelfeld20900,45
2Callum WilsonSturm15610,4
3Bruno GuimarãesMittelfeld17300,18
Alexander IsakSturm5310,6
5JoelintonMittelfeld18200,11
Joe WillockMittelfeld20200,1
Chris WoodSturm18210,11
8Sean LongstaffMittelfeld20100,05
Jacob MurphyMittelfeld20100,05
Allan Saint-MaximinSturm12100,08
Fabian SchärAbwehr19100,05
Kieran TrippierAbwehr20100,05

Newcastle United

Newcastle United Herren
vollst. Name
Newcastle United Football Club
Spitzname
The Magpies, The Toon
Stadt
Newcastle
Land
England
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
St James' Park
Kapazität
52.409