Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonathan OkitaSturm27710,26
2Ali AkmanSturm28600,21
3Jordy BruijnMittelfeld28510,18
Elayis TavşanSturm30500,17
5Magnus MattssonSturm27400,15
6Mikkel DuelundMittelfeld22200,09
Lasse SchöneMittelfeld33200,06
Javier VetMittelfeld27200,07
9Édgar BarretoMittelfeld19100,05
Ibrahim CissokoSturm4100,25
Cas OdenthalAbwehr28100,04
Rodrigo GuthAbwehr20100,05
Calvin VerdonkAbwehr21100,05

NEC Nijmegen

NEC Nijmegen Herren
vollst. Name
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen
Stadt
Nijmegen
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-grün-schwarz
Gegründet
15.11.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Goffert
Kapazität
12.500