Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nikolai KalinskiyMittelfeld28730,25
2Aleksey KozlovAbwehr21400,19
3Kirill GotsukAbwehr26300,12
4Igor GorbunovMittelfeld23200,09
5Ilya BerkovskiyMittelfeld19100,05
Richie EnninSturm19100,05
Ákos KecskésAbwehr19100,05
Kirill KosarevSturm9100,11
Kirill KravtsovMittelfeld10100,1
Dmitriy StotskiyAbwehr11100,09
Timur SuleymanovSturm24100,04
Ibrokhimkhalil YuldashevAbwehr19100,05

FK Nizhny Novgorod

FK Nizhny Novgorod Herren
Stadt
Nizhny Novgorod
Land
Russland
Gegründet
2015
Stadion
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
Kapazität
44.899