Independiente

Fußball

Independiente

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Silvio RomeroSturm251010,4
2Alan SoñoraMittelfeld17400,24
3Andrés RoaMittelfeld20300,15
4Carlos BenavídezMittelfeld6200,33
5Fabricio BustosAbwehr23100,04
Ayrton CostaAbwehr6100,17
Juan InsaurraldeAbwehr22100,05
Rodrigo MárquezSturm13100,08
Braian MartínezSturm16100,06
Lucas RomeroMittelfeld20100,05
Alan VelascoSturm24100,04

Independiente

Independiente Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Independiente de Avellaneda
Spitzname
Los Diablos Rojos
Stadt
Avellaneda
Land
Argentinien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1905
Stadion
Libertadores de América
Kapazität
45.562