Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Dundee FCDundee FC20501263
2Livingston FCLivingston FC20481261
3Hibernian FCHibernian FC20353359
4Motherwell FCMotherwell FC20482159
5St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC20473056
6Dundee UnitedDundee United20461154
7St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC20352251
8Ross County FCRoss County FC20451048
9Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian20352146
10Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC20362042
11Rangers FCRangers FC20310031
12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow20211024

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN20163143:142951
2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL20143342:123045
3Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID20106429:181136
4Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT2094725:27-231
5Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB2085724:22229
6Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE2083925:24127
7Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN2074916:23-725
8Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv20551016:26-1020
9St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM20310718:31-1319
10Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos20461027:35-818
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun20441218:37-1916
12St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ20351211:25-1414
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC19920,47
2Celtic GlasgowKyogo FuruhashiCeltic Glasgow14800,57
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC18800,44
Aberdeen FCChristian RamírezAberdeen FC20800,4
5Heart of MidlothianLiam BoyceHeart of Midlothian15730,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Motherwell FCMotherwell FCTony Watt09919
2Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCChristian Ramírez081120
Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos081218
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowKyogo Furuhashi08814
5Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianLiam Boyce07815