Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Valencia CFValencia CF22744191
2Getafe CFGetafe CF22641382
3Levante UDLevante UD21592380
4RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca21573276
5Granada CFGranada CF22590269
6Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla22511369
7Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid21572168
8Elche CFElche CF22591167
9Sevilla FCSevilla FC22522163
10Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona22441362
11Cádiz CFCádiz CF22552061
12CA OsasunaCA Osasuna22521160
13FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona21453159
14Celta VigoCelta Vigo22551058
15CD AlavésCD Alavés22442155
16Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano21500155
17Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian21411254
18Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao22421150
19Villarreal CFVillarreal CF22451048
20Real MadridReal Madrid22410041

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA22155247:202750
2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV22137234:161846
3Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE22124641:251640
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL21106536:261036
5FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB2198432:23935
6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS2197522:21134
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL2288636:231332
8Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV2194827:22531
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL22710521:17431
10Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF2278735:36-129
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA2277822:27-528
12Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL2276926:25127
13Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP2276926:30-427
14Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA2259826:33-724
15Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC2258923:30-723
16Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET22571017:23-622
17RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL2148917:33-1620
18Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD22391019:36-1718
19CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA22451316:35-1917
20Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV21181221:43-2211
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid211720,81
2Betis SevillaJuanmiBetis Sevilla191200,63
Espanyol BarcelonaRaúl de TomásEspanyol Barcelona211240,57
Real MadridVinícius JúniorReal Madrid211200,57
5Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo211120,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema0172521
2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaJuanmi0121319
Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaRaúl de Tomás0121421
Real MadridReal MadridVinícius Júnior0121721
5Celta VigoCelta VigoIago Aspas0111421