Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Sevilla FCSevilla FC14551583
2RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca14600270
3CA OsasunaCA Osasuna14460466
4Elche CFElche CF14440464
5Getafe CFGetafe CF14394261
6Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla14292560
7UD AlmeríaUD Almería14432154
8Cádiz CFCádiz CF14343253
9Valencia CFValencia CF14372253
10Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid14431151
11Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano14381251
12Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona14270447
13Celta VigoCelta Vigo14310346
14Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian14410146
15FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona14302141
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF14301138
17Real ValladolidReal Valladolid14290134
18Girona FCGirona FC14320032
19Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao14230128
20Real MadridReal Madrid14221025

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB14121133:52837
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA14112133:141935
3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS1482419:17226
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1473424:141024
5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1473421:14724
6Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE1473417:12524
7CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1472516:14223
8Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV1464420:16422
9Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1463515:10521
10Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1454522:15719
11RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL1454513:13019
12Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1452713:21-817
13Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR1444620:22-216
14UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmeríaUDA1451816:22-616
15Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1435612:20-814
16Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP1426616:22-612
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1433814:26-1212
18Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1425713:22-911
19Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD142579:26-1711
20Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC14041010:31-214
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaRobert LewandowskiFC Barcelona141300,93
2Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla13830,62
RCD MallorcaVedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca12820,67
4Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo14710,5
Espanyol BarcelonaJoseluEspanyol Barcelona14720,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaRobert Lewandowski0131814
2RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaVedat Muriqi08912
Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBorja Iglesias081013
4Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaJoselu07814
Celta VigoCelta VigoIago Aspas07914