Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid322770,84
2Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo371830,49
3Espanyol BarcelonaRaúl de TomásEspanyol Barcelona341750,5
Real MadridVinícius JúniorReal Madrid351700,49
5Betis SevillaJuanmiBetis Sevilla331600,48
Getafe CFEnes ÜnalGetafe CF371620,43
7CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés371460,38
8Levante UDJosé MoralesLevante UD351330,37
9Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid361200,33
FC BarcelonaMemphis DepayFC Barcelona281240,43
11FC BarcelonaPierre-Emerick AubameyangFC Barcelona171100,65
Valencia CFCarlos SolerValencia CF321170,34
Valencia CFGonçalo GuedesValencia CF361110,31
Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid351120,31
15Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla331030,3
Villarreal CFArnaut DanjumaVillarreal CF231030,43
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF351000,29
Real MadridMarco AsensioReal Madrid311000,32
Sevilla FCRafa MirSevilla FC341000,29
20Villarreal CFGerard MorenoVillarreal CF17910,53
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian22940,41
22CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna28820,29
Athletic BilbaoIñaki WilliamsAthletic Bilbao38810,21
Atlético MadridJoão FélixAtlético Madrid24800,33
Elche CFPere MillaElche CF32800,25
Rayo VallecanoSergi GuardiolaRayo Vallecano32810,25
Granada CFLuis SuárezGranada CF37800,22
Betis SevillaWillian JoséBetis Sevilla32830,25
29Rayo VallecanoÁlvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano36700,19
Cádiz CFÁlvaro NegredoCádiz CF34720,21
Elche CFLucas BoyéElche CF24700,29
Levante UDGonzalo MeleroLevante UD29720,24
Valencia CFHugo DuroValencia CF31700,23
Cádiz CFAnthony LozanoCádiz CF31700,23
Levante UDRoger MartíLevante UD29710,24
Celta VigoSanti MinaCelta Vigo33700,21
37CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna36610,17
Getafe CFBorja MayoralGetafe CF18610,33
Atlético MadridYannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid34620,18
FC BarcelonaLuuk de JongFC Barcelona21600,29
Rayo VallecanoRadamel FalcaoRayo Vallecano22600,27
Betis SevillaNabil FekirBetis Sevilla34600,18
Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander IsakReal Sociedad San Sebastian32620,19
Atlético MadridMatheus CunhaAtlético Madrid29600,21
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC30600,2
Athletic BilbaoOihan SancetAthletic Bilbao27600,22
Granada CFPuertasGranada CF33600,18
Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao35600,17
Villarreal CFTriguerosVillarreal CF34600,18
Villarreal CFYeremyVillarreal CF31600,19
51Betis SevillaÁlex MorenoBetis Sevilla30500,17
Betis SevillaCanalesBetis Sevilla34500,15
Villarreal CFBoulaye DiaVillarreal CF25500,2
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC23510,22
CD AlavésGonzalo EscalanteCD Alavés17500,29
Elche CFFidelElche CF33510,15
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF29500,17
Sevilla FCPapu GómezSevilla FC29500,17
CA OsasunaKike GarcíaCA Osasuna33510,15
Sevilla FCÉrik LamelaSevilla FC20500,25
Cádiz CFLucas PérezCádiz CF33500,15
RCD MallorcaVedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca16520,31
Villarreal CFPau TorresVillarreal CF33500,15
RCD MallorcaSalva SevillaRCD Mallorca28540,18
65FC BarcelonaRonald AraújoFC Barcelona30400,13
Real Sociedad San SebastianAritz ElustondoReal Sociedad San Sebastian30400,13
Celta VigoBrais MéndezCelta Vigo37400,11
Levante UDDani GómezLevante UD28400,14
RCD MallorcaDani RodríguezRCD Mallorca36400,11
CA OsasunaDavid GarcíaCA Osasuna35400,11
Celta VigoDenis SuárezCelta Vigo38400,11
FC BarcelonaAnsu FatiFC Barcelona10400,4
FC BarcelonaFerrán TorresFC Barcelona18410,22
Espanyol BarcelonaJavier PuadoEspanyol Barcelona30400,13
Levante UDJorge De FrutosLevante UD25400,16
Atlético MadridThomas LemarAtlético Madrid24400,17
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF25400,16
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao35410,11
Villarreal CFPedrazaVillarreal CF28400,14
Sevilla FCIvan RakitićSevilla FC35410,11
Real MadridRodrygoReal Madrid33400,12
Cádiz CFRubén SobrinoCádiz CF34400,12
Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander SørlothReal Sociedad San Sebastian33400,12
84RCD MallorcaAbdónRCD Mallorca23300,13
Villarreal CFAlberto MorenoVillarreal CF24300,13
Cádiz CFÁlexCádiz CF32310,09
Athletic BilbaoÁlex BerenguerAthletic Bilbao34300,09
Levante UDEnis BardhiLevante UD30320,1
Celta VigoFranco CerviCelta Vigo33300,09
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF27300,11
FC BarcelonaFrenkie de JongFC Barcelona32300,09
Atlético MadridRodrigo de PaulAtlético Madrid36300,08
Sevilla FCDiego CarlosSevilla FC34300,09
Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid29300,1
Athletic BilbaoIñigo MartínezAthletic Bilbao27300,11
Real Sociedad San SebastianAdnan JanuzajReal Sociedad San Sebastian33320,09
CD AlavésLaguardiaCD Alavés34300,09
Real MadridLucas VázquezReal Madrid29300,1
Granada CFLuis MillaGranada CF34330,09
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian34300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA38268480:314986
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB382110768:383073
3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL38218965:432271
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV381816453:302370
5Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381981162:402265
6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3817111040:37362
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3816111163:372659
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3814131143:36755
9Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF3811151248:53-548
10CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA3812111537:51-1447
11Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3812101643:43046
12Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV381191839:50-1142
13Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC381191840:52-1242
14Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP3810121640:53-1342
15Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET388151533:41-839
16RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL381091936:63-2739
17Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD388151535:51-1639
18Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA388141644:61-1738
19Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV388111951:76-2535
20CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA38872331:65-3431
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.05.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
21.05.2022 17:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
22.05.2022 17:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
22.05.2022 20:00
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
22.05.2022 22:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid