Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau5601,2
2FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov5410,8
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau5420,8
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar5430,8
5ZSKA MoskauJorge CarrascalZSKA Moskau5310,6
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau5310,6
FK KhimkiAleksandr DolgovFK Khimki5300,6
Krylia SovetovMaksim GlushenkovKrylia Sovetov5300,6
ZSKA MoskauJesús MedinaZSKA Moskau5310,6
FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi5320,6
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov5320,6
FK Nizhny NovgorodTimur SuleymanovFK Nizhny Novgorod4300,75
FK OrenburgVladimir SychevoyFK Orenburg4300,75
14Fakel VoronezhRoman AkbashevFakel Voronezh5200,4
Fakel VoronezhGeorgiy GongadzeFakel Voronezh4210,5
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau5200,4
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau5200,4
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau5220,4
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki5200,4
Spartak MoskauVictor MosesSpartak Moskau4200,5
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar4200,5
FK KhimkiAleksandr RudenkoFK Khimki5200,4
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg4200,5
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny5200,4
Akhmat GroznyAleksandr TroshechkinAkhmat Grozny5200,4
FK RostovDaniil UtkinFK Rostov5200,4
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg5210,4
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
30Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny5100,2
Fakel VoronezhIlnur AlshinFakel Voronezh5100,2
FK OrenburgTimur AyupovFK Orenburg3100,33
Zenit St. PetersburgZelimkhan BakaevZenit St. Petersburg5110,2
FK OrenburgIvan BašićFK Orenburg5100,2
FK KrasnodarSergey BorodinFK Krasnodar4100,25
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg4100,25
Fakel VoronezhAslan DashaevFakel Voronezh5100,2
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau3100,33
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau4110,25
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov5100,2
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg1101
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau2100,5
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny4100,25
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar5100,2
Lokomotive MoskauWilson IsidorLokomotive Moskau5100,2
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolai KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod5110,2
Torpedo MoskvaDavid KaraevTorpedo Moskva5100,2
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural5100,2
FK Nizhny NovgorodVyacheslav KrotovFK Nizhny Novgorod5100,2
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg2110,5
FK KhimkiAleksandr LomovitskiyFK Khimki5100,2
Fakel VoronezhMaksim MaksimovFakel Voronezh5100,2
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg5100,2
Lokomotive MoskauKonstantin MaradishviliLokomotive Moskau2100,5
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau5100,2
FK SochiGeorgi MelkadzeFK Sochi5100,2
FK Nizhny NovgorodMilsonFK Nizhny Novgorod5100,2
ZSKA MoskauIvan OblyakovZSKA Moskau4100,25
Torpedo MoskvaAleksey PomerkoTorpedo Moskva5110,2
FK KrasnodarCristian RamírezFK Krasnodar4100,25
FK SochiVladislav SarveliFK Sochi5100,2
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov4100,25
Akhmat GroznyAnton ShvetsAkhmat Grozny5100,2
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau5100,2
FK SochiIbrahim TsallagovFK Sochi5100,2
Krylia SovetovDenis YakubaKrylia Sovetov2100,5
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov5100,2
FK Nizhny NovgorodIbrokhimkhalil YuldashevFK Nizhny Novgorod5100,2
FK SochiArtur YusupovFK Sochi5100,2
Dinamo MoskauArsen ZakharyanDinamo Moskau4100,25
Spartak MoskauAnton ZinkovskiySpartak Moskau5100,2
Spartak MoskauRoman ZobninSpartak Moskau5100,2

Spielplan

12.08.2022 18:30
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
13.08.2022 14:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
13.08.2022 16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
13.08.2022 19:00
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
Dinamo Moskau
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
14.08.2022 14:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
14.08.2022 16:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
TOR
Torpedo
Torpedo Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
14.08.2022 19:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi