Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1TigreMateo ReteguiTigre211340,62
2HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán211150,52
3San LorenzoAdam BareiroSan Lorenzo20830,4
Racing ClubEnzo CopettiRacing Club20800,4
5Barracas CentralCristian ColmánBarracas Central16700,44
IndependienteLeandro FernándezIndependiente19710,37
7IndependienteLeandro BenegasIndependiente17600,35
EstudiantesMauro BoselliEstudiantes16620,38
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán19620,32
Sarmiento de JunínLisandro LópezSarmiento de Junín18600,33
Central Córdoba SdEAlejandro MartínezCentral Córdoba SdE19640,32
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz21610,29
Godoy CruzSalomón RodríguezGodoy Cruz21600,29
Barracas CentralBruno SepúlvedaBarracas Central19600,32
15Colón de Santa FeRamón ÁbilaColón de Santa Fe17500,29
BanfieldRamiro EnriqueBanfield21500,24
Central Córdoba SdERenzo LópezCentral Córdoba SdE13500,38
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán19510,26
19LanúsLautaro AcostaLanús15400,27
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata20430,2
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel ÁvalosArgentinos Juniors13400,31
Boca JuniorsDarío BenedettoBoca Juniors12400,33
River PlateMiguel BorjaRiver Plate13400,31
AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi10410,4
HuracánMatías CóccaroHuracán21420,19
TigreFacundo ColidioTigre20400,2
HuracánBenjamín GarréHuracán20400,2
Patronato de ParanáJonathan HerreraPatronato de Paraná13410,31
Arsenal de SarandíFacundo KrupskyArsenal de Sarandí21400,19
Boca JuniorsLuca LangoniBoca Juniors12400,33
Central Córdoba SdEHernán López MuñozCentral Córdoba SdE13400,31
Atlético TucumánCristian MenéndezAtlético Tucumán17400,24
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe16420,25
River PlatePablo SolariRiver Plate12400,33
Newell's Old BoysRamiro SordoNewell's Old Boys15400,27
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín14430,29
Argentinos JuniorsGastón VerónArgentinos Juniors21400,19
38Patronato de ParanáJonás AcevedoPatronato de Paraná19300,16
Godoy CruzTadeo AllendeGodoy Cruz21300,14
River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate5300,6
Unión de Santa FeJonatan ÁlvezUnión de Santa Fe12310,25
TigreBlas ArmoaTigre10300,3
Barracas CentralNeri BandieraBarracas Central21300,14
River PlateLucas BeltránRiver Plate17300,18
Vélez SarsfieldWalter BouVélez Sarsfield16330,19
BanfieldAlejandro CabreraBanfield19300,16
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes17300,18
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe16320,19
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield7320,43
Newell's Old BoysJuan GarcíaNewell's Old Boys18300,17
Talleres de CórdobaRodrigo GarroTalleres de Córdoba18300,17
Central Córdoba SdEFrancisco González MetilliCentral Córdoba SdE19300,16
Unión de Santa FeDaniel JuárezUnión de Santa Fe6310,5
Arsenal de SarandíSebastián LomónacoArsenal de Sarandí19320,16
Patronato de ParanáSebastián MedinaPatronato de Paraná21300,14
Gimnasia de La PlataLeonardo MoralesGimnasia de La Plata21300,14
Argentinos JuniorsThiago NussArgentinos Juniors15300,2
Vélez SarsfieldAbiel OsorioVélez Sarsfield19300,16
Central Córdoba SdEClaudio RiañoCentral Córdoba SdE9300,33
Defensa y JusticiaAndrés RíosDefensa y Justicia13300,23
Patronato de ParanáAxel RodríguezPatronato de Paraná18300,17
Racing ClubMatías RojasRacing Club11300,27
Boca JuniorsMarcos RojoBoca Juniors10310,3
IndependienteLucas RomeroIndependiente19300,16
Atlético TucumánRamiro Ruiz RodríguezAtlético Tucumán17300,18
LanúsJosé SandLanús15320,2
Rosario CentralGaspar ServioRosario Central17330,18
Barracas CentralIván TapiaBarracas Central21310,14
Sarmiento de JunínJavier ToledoSarmiento de Junín16320,19
Talleres de CórdobaDiego ValoyesTalleres de Córdoba13320,23
Rosario CentralAlejo VélizRosario Central20300,15
Argentinos JuniorsFausto VeraArgentinos Juniors9310,33
Boca JuniorsSebastián VillaBoca Juniors15300,2
San LorenzoAndrés VombergarSan Lorenzo11300,27
Boca JuniorsExequiel ZeballosBoca Juniors10300,3
76Godoy CruzGonzalo AbregoGodoy Cruz19200,11
LanúsBrian AguirreLanús16200,13
Racing ClubCarlos AlcarazRacing Club14200,14
San LorenzoNahuel BarriosSan Lorenzo19200,11
Godoy CruzPier BarriosGodoy Cruz20200,1
IndependienteDamián BatalliniIndependiente17200,12
PlatenseJorge BenítezPlatense9200,22
LanúsBrian BlandoLanús12200,17
Vélez SarsfieldMiguel BrizuelaVélez Sarsfield9200,22
Rosario CentralFacundo BuonanotteRosario Central18200,11
Argentinos JuniorsJavier CabreraArgentinos Juniors19200,11
TigreVíctor CabreraTigre18200,11
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors11200,18
Racing ClubJohan CarboneroRacing Club13200,15
Unión de Santa FeBryan CastrillónUnión de Santa Fe16200,13
TigreAlexis CastroTigre18200,11
EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes21200,1
Talleres de CórdobaMatías CatalánTalleres de Córdoba19200,11
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club11200,18
Gimnasia de La PlataNicolás ContínGimnasia de La Plata7200,29
Atlético TucumánMateo CoronelAtlético Tucumán15200,13
PlatenseAyrton CostaPlatense12200,17
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate17200,12
Arsenal de SarandíAlexander DíazArsenal de Sarandí15210,13
Talleres de CórdobaEnzo DíazTalleres de Córdoba19200,11

Spielplan

29.09.2022 20:30
Barracas Central
Barracas Centra
CAB
Barracas Central
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
01.10.2022 00:00
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
01.10.2022 02:30
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
01.10.2022 18:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
01.10.2022 20:30
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
01.10.2022 23:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
02.10.2022 01:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
02.10.2022 20:30
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
02.10.2022 23:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
03.10.2022 01:30
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate