Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ui-jo HwangSturm321100,34
2Alberth ElisSturm20900,45
3Sékou MaraSturm26610,23
4Rémi OudinSturm33400,12
5M’Baye NiangSturm22300,14
Jean OnanaMittelfeld23300,13
Ricardo MangasAbwehr29300,1
8Jimmy BriandSturm17210,12
Javairô DilrosunSturm32200,06
10Yacine AdliMittelfeld36100,03
Stian GregersenAbwehr24100,04
Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld15100,07
Samuel KaluSturm11100,09
Enock KwatengAbwehr29100,03
MexerAbwehr16100,06
Timothée PembéléAbwehr26100,04

Girondins Bordeaux

Girondins Bordeaux Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux
Stadt
Bordeaux
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1881
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Kapazität
42.052