Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Álvaro NegredoSturm34720,21
Anthony LozanoSturm31700,23
3Rubén SobrinoSturm33400,12
4ÁlexMittelfeld32310,09
Lucas PérezSturm15300,2
6AlcarazMittelfeld14200,14
Alfonso EspinoAbwehr37200,05
Iván AlejoSturm20200,1
SalviMittelfeld23200,09
10Santiago ArzamendiaAbwehr14100,07
Varazdat HaroyanAbwehr17100,06
Oussama IdrissiSturm12100,08

Cádiz CF

Cádiz CF Herren
vollst. Name
Cádiz Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
El Submarino Amarillo
Stadt
Cádiz
Land
Spanien
Farben
gelb-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1910
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nuevo Mirandilla
Kapazität
23.000