Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Elias NiesigkSturm361000,28
2Benjamin BaierMittelfeld32850,25
Benedict LavertyMittelfeld37800,22
4Niklas MeyerMittelfeld36700,19
5Daniel CheronAbwehr30400,13
Elmir MuhićAbwehr31400,13
7Hamza BoutakhritAbwehr19200,11
Roberto DeschMittelfeld32200,06
Nicolas HebischSturm26200,08
Clay VerkajMittelfeld28200,07
11Niklas BorgerMittelfeld37100,03
Veit KlementMittelfeld29100,03
Marco MetzgerAbwehr21100,05

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Viktoria Aschaffenburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
Stadt
Aschaffenburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.08.1901
Stadion
Am Schönbusch
Kapazität
9.050