Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonas GreppmeirSturm21700,33
2Abdel Abou KhalilSturm13100,08
Dominik BobingerAbwehr16100,06
Marko ĆosićMittelfeld20110,05
Arif EkinMittelfeld13100,08
Lukas GerlspeckAbwehr21100,05
Fadhel MorouAbwehr7100,14
Johannes MüllerMittelfeld15100,07
Stefan MüllerSturm20100,05
Dominik WidemannSturm8100,13

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein 1896 Rain am Lech
Stadt
Rain am Lech
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
10.01.1896
Stadion
Georg-Weber-Stadion
Kapazität
3.400