Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC ZürichDonis AvdijajFC Zürich2201
FenerbahçeLincolnFenerbahçe1202
Partizan BelgradRicardo GomesPartizan Belgrad1202
Malmö FFOla ToivonenMalmö FF1202
5KF ShkupiSunday AdetunjiKF Shkupi2100,5
AEK LarnacaÁngel GarcíaAEK Larnaca1101
Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF1101
HJK HelsinkiDavid BrowneHJK Helsinki1101
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers2110,5
Malmö FFMohamed BuyaMalmö FF1101
FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe1101
Olympiakos PiraeusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piraeus1101
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers2100,5
AEK LarnacaImad FarajAEK Larnaca1101
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers2100,5
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich1101
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava1101
AEK LarnacaÁdám GyurcsóAEK Larnaca1101
F91 DudelangeSamir HadjiF91 Dudelange1101
HJK HelsinkiSanteri HostikkaHJK Helsinki1101
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF1101
Partizan BelgradQueensy MenigPartizan Belgrad1101
AEK LarnacaHrvoje MiličevićAEK Larnaca1101
FenerbahçeEmre MorFenerbahçe1101
Shamrock RoversGary O'NeillShamrock Rovers2100,5
KF ShkupiQuevenKF Shkupi2100,5
HJK HelsinkiBojan RadulovićHJK Helsinki1101
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich1101
1. FC SlováckoOndřej Šašinka1. FC Slovácko0100
F91 DudelangeDejvid SinaniF91 Dudelange1101
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich2100,5
Shamrock RoversDylan WattsShamrock Rovers2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusPhilip ZinckernagelOlympiakos Piraeus1101

Spielplan

04.08.2022 18:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
04.08.2022 19:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
04.08.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
04.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
04.08.2022 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piraeus
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
09.08.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
11.08.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
11.08.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
11.08.2022 20:00
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
11.08.2022 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
11.08.2022 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
Partizan Belgrad
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca