Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
20:45
20:30
21:00
19:00
21:30
19:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
0
0
FC Lorient
15:00
16:00
18:00
14:00
21:00
17:30
21:00
20:00
Tennis
01:00
2. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
1
6
2
3
1
3
2
6
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
02:15
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
3
7
7
7
0
6
5
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
02:35
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
3
7
6
6
4
3
6
6
7
3
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
02:40
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
3
6
6
7
0
4
3
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
03:20
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
3
3
6
6
7
7
2
6
4
7
5
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
2. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
6
7
7
5
2
3
7
6
6
7
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
03:45
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
2
3
4
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
04:45
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
USA
1
1
6
4
1
3
6
4
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
04:50
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
3
6
6
7
0
2
1
5
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
07:05
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
2
7
6
6
2
2
3
6
7
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
07:30
2. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
3
6
7
6
0
4
6
4
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
07:50
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
4
2
3
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
08:30
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
3
6
6
7
0
4
0
5
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
08:50
2. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
1
6
2
2
3
3
3
6
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
10:35
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
11:50
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
6
1
0
1
0
1
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
01:00
2. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
0
3
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
2. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
1
3
7
1
1
6
5
5
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
0
1
2
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
2
6
2
6
7
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
02:35
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
0
1
1
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
03:00
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
2
6
7
0
2
5
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
03:10
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
03:50
2. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
1
6
2
4
2
4
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
04:55
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
0
0
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
05:35
2. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
1
6
6
3
2
2
7
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
07:00
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
2
5
2
6
7
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
08:05
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
7
0
2
5
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
08:10
2. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
3
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
09:00
2. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
0
4
2
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
09:45
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
0
1
4
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Basketball
01:30
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
110
23
28
40
19
110:112
23:3028:3140:2519:26
112
30
31
25
26
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
04:00
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
102
33
33
17
19
102:86
33:2233:1617:2519:23
86
22
16
25
23
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
3
1
1
1
0
3:4 n.P.
1:1 n.P.1:1 n.P.1:1 n.P.0:0 n.P.
4
1
1
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
1
1
0
0
1:7
1:50:00:2
7
5
0
2
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
1
0
1
0
1:3
0:11:00:2
3
1
0
2
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
4
1
1
1
1
4:3 n.V.
1:2 n.V.1:0 n.V.1:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.
3
2
0
1
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
02:00
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
1
0
1
0
1:3
0:01:10:2
3
0
1
2
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
0
1
2
3:5
0:01:22:3
5
0
2
3
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
03:00
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
5
2
1
2
5:1
2:01:12:0
1
0
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
0
3
1
4:6
0:13:21:3
6
1
2
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
20:45
Gruppe A
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
0
-:-
0
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
18:45
Gruppe B
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
Metz Handball
0
-:-
0
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Gruppe B
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
0
-:-
0
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
18:00
Relegation
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
0
-:-
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Eishockey
18:30
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
20:30
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
19:30
Spieltag
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
0
verl.
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
Basketball
20:00
Gruppe A
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
0
-:-
0
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
20:30
Gruppe A
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
0
-:-
0
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
18:30
Gruppe B
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
ASP Promitheas Patras
0
-:-
0
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
19:00
Gruppe B
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
0
-:-
0
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
20:30
Gruppe B
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
0
verl.
0
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
Gruppe B
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
CED
KK Cedevita Olimpija
0
-:-
0
CB Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19151361:184346
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19131549:292040
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041995544:311332
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1994639:291031
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1987427:24331
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1986531:23830
7RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1984736:231328
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1977530:28228
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1977530:32-228
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051983827:21627
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP19114439:251437
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9819113543:222136
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH19103625:25033
4Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1995535:251032
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV19710232:191331
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041994635:241131
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1994638:281031
8SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1986533:221130
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1986528:23530
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1968533:30326
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM21152444:202447
21. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK21106532:131936
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS20106436:201636
4SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM21113732:31136
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW2197533:25834
61. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR2197533:26734
7Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB21103832:24833
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2095627:20732
9TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M602188535:29632
10SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW2186731:27430
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg