Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andreas CorneliusSturm371500,41
2Anthony NwakaemeSturm301320,43
3DjaninySturm301030,33
4Anastasios BakasetasMittelfeld34830,24
5Abdülkadir ÖmürMittelfeld33700,21
6Edin VišćaSturm18500,28
7GervinhoSturm9200,22
Marek HamšíkMittelfeld26200,08
Dorukhan ToközMittelfeld29200,07
10Bruno PeresAbwehr27110,04
Yusuf SarıSturm15100,07
Vitor HugoAbwehr29100,03

Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor Herren
vollst. Name
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Stadt
Trabzon
Land
Türkei
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
02.08.1967
Sportarten
Fußball, Judo, Schwimmen, Basketball
Stadion
Medical Park Arena
Kapazität
41.461