Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marco DjuricinSturm17610,35
2Georg TeiglAbwehr16300,19
3Manfred FischerMittelfeld18200,11
Muharem HuskovicMittelfeld11200,18
Aleksandar JukićMittelfeld14200,14
Noah OhioSturm16200,13
7Matthias BraunöderMittelfeld13100,08
Johannes HandlAbwehr14100,07
Can KelesMittelfeld9100,11
Eric MartelAbwehr18100,06
Lukas MühlAbwehr17100,06
Benedikt PichlerSturm5100,2
Markus SuttnerAbwehr15100,07

Austria Wien

Austria Wien Herren
vollst. Name
Fussballklub Austria Wien
Spitzname
Veilchen; Die Violetten
Stadt
Wien
Land
Österreich
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
15.03.1911
Stadion
Generali-Arena
Kapazität
17.500