Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SC VerlZlatko JanjićMittelfeld201330,65
2SC VerlAygün YildirimSturm221000,45
3SC VerlKasim RabihicSturm22500,23
4SC VerlBerkan TazMittelfeld14400,29
5SC VerlPhilipp SanderMittelfeld22200,09
SC VerlPatrick SchikowskiSturm15200,13
7SC VerlMehmet KurtMittelfeld22100,05
SC VerlSteffen LangAbwehr10100,1
SC VerlChristopher LannertAbwehr14100,07
SC VerlBarne PernotMittelfeld13100,08
SC VerlLars RitzkaAbwehr21100,05
SC VerlJulian StöcknerAbwehr11100,09

SC Verl

SC Verl Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Verl 1924
Stadt
Verl
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
06.09.1924
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
SPORTCLUB Arena
Kapazität
5.000