Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Elye WahiSturm14600,43
2Téji SavanierMittelfeld12420,33
3Arnaud NordinSturm13300,23
4Nicolas CozzaAbwehr15200,13
Valère GermainSturm13200,15
Wahbi KhazriSturm11200,18
7Sacha DelayeMittelfeld3100,33
Faitout MaouassaAbwehr13100,08
Theo Sainte-LuceAbwehr5100,2
Mamadou SakhoAbwehr7100,14
Enzo TchatoAbwehr12100,08

Montpellier HSC

Montpellier HSC Herren
vollst. Name
Montpellier-Hérault Sport Club
Stadt
Montpellier
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-orange
Gegründet
1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
La Mosson
Kapazität
32.950