Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Bonner SCBonner SC17581166
    2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II18371565
    3Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln17441152
    4TuS HalternTuS Haltern17360351
    5Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte18392150
    6Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV18400145
    7VfB HombergVfB Homberg17430043
    8SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 0913351143
    9Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen16221340
    10Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen18390039
    11SC VerlSC Verl18290134
    12Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen17330033
    13SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen18301033
    141. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II18241132
    15SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0918320032
    16Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II18280028
    Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II17280028
    18FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II17241027
    19SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0816220127

    Blitztabelle

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSV Rödinghausen181710,94
    2Bor. Mönchengladbach IICharalambos MakridisBor. Mönchengladbach II141250,86
    3SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl161000,63
    SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl181000,56
    5Sportfreunde LotteKevin FreibergerSportfreunde Lotte15900,6